Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up737
Down837
Unchange375
Idle637
Gainer Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (GRAND T G GOLD)
Avg %Chg: +12.381% 4:4:2:3
Loser Industry: Paper & Forest Products (IWS)
Avg %Chg: -13.889% 3:8:3:4
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 20.047B 48:59:19:32
Short sell turnover: 16.369B
Short sell %: 20.813%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 95.506  
Stocks 81.122 84.94%
Warrants 7.639 8.00%
CBBC 6.744 7.06%
97.50B
65.00B
32.50B
0
123
20
105
23
114
24
103
25
96
26
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 20,116.20
-55.07 (-0.27%)
FHSI (AT) 20,180
+129 (+0.64%) Premium +64
HSCEI 6,877.21
-21.35 (-0.31%)
CCI 3,831.75
-3.66 (-0.10%)
TEH 4,033.79
-9.90 (-0.24%)
MT 96B
SHCI 3,123
+16 (+0.50%)
Turnover 377 B
SZPI 11,206.82
+63.64 (+0.571%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup334.2006.153B
2
09988BABA-SWdown81.1003.592B
3
02800TRACKER FUNDdown20.3003.524B
4
03690MEITUAN-Wdown158.6003.482B
5
02828HSCEI ETFdown69.8202.399B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01987BENG SOON MACHdown0.485687.828M
2
01623HILONGup0.850403.741M
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown1.348318.700M
4
00059SKYFAME REALTYunchange0.087267.290M
5
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.976257.973M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08059GLORY FLAMEup0.044+46.667%
2
01845WG ENV TECHup0.300+44.231%
3
08367SIMPLICITY HLDGup0.138+43.750%
4
09899CLOUD VILLAGEup81.100+38.160%
5
00254NUR HOLDINGSup0.178+33.835%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
06611SANXUN GROUPdown1.850-35.764%
2
06111DAFA PPTdown0.610-35.106%
3
08130DADI INTL GROUPdown0.021-25.000%
4
00851SHENG YUAN HLDGdown0.040-23.077%
5
08029IMPERIUM FIN GPdown0.300-23.077%
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08027KPM HOLDINGdown0.470-0.015-3.093%3.5000.4101.641M366.67%Commercial & Professional Services
2
03378XIAMEN PORTup1.450+0.310+27.193%1.5301.26052.017M21.43%Transportation
3
01560STAR GROUP COup0.455+0.090+24.658%0.5600.4157.374M12.00%Properties
4
08299GRAND T G GOLDup0.118+0.013+12.381%0.1190.1021.814M9.17%Gold & Precious Metals
5
08646CHINA HONGGUANGup0.730+0.050+7.353%0.7400.6801.463M7.25%Construction
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:33
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00909MING YUAN CLOUDup9.020+1.921%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup67.800+1.573%
01810XIAOMI-Wup11.300+0.713%
09999NTES-Sup155.900+0.193%
09888BIDU-SWup115.700+0.173%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09961TRIP.COM-Sup155.400+0.713%
02390ZHIHU-Wup20.550+0.489%
09999NTES-Sup155.900+0.193%
09888BIDU-SWup115.700+0.173%
09987YUM CHINA-Sdown322.000-0.433%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01251SPT ENERGYup0.290+7.407%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup8.780+4.648%
00883CNOOCup11.600+1.576%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup2.630+0.766%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.490+0.676%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03900GREENTOWN CHINAup13.600+2.874%
00978CHI MER LANDup0.740+1.370%
01030SEAZENup3.160+0.637%
02202CHINA VANKEup17.580+0.457%
00081CH OVS G OCEANSunchange3.9900.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00316OOILup247.600+3.598%
00981SMICup17.060+0.353%
02018AAC TECHdown15.380-0.517%
00522ASM PACIFICdown67.800-1.525%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown9.390-1.572%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00558LK TECHup11.060+3.752%
01772GANFENGLITHIUMup100.800+2.439%
00838EVA HOLDINGSup1.330+2.308%
01211BYD COMPANYup263.800+0.995%
01268MEIDONG AUTOup26.450+0.954%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01717AUSNUTRIAup8.880+3.256%
01579YIHAI INTLup22.400+1.587%
06862HAIDILAOup13.460+1.051%
09922JIUMAOJIUup15.720+1.028%
00291CHINA RES BEERup43.400+0.930%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09869HELENSup10.500+2.740%
01579YIHAI INTLup22.400+1.587%
02150NAYUKIup5.180+1.569%
06862HAIDILAOup13.460+1.051%
09922JIUMAOJIUup15.720+1.028%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup51.200+0.491%
00939CCBup5.680+0.353%
00388HKEXup325.200+0.185%
00700TENCENTup334.200+0.060%
01299AIAdown77.050-0.130%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09939KINTOR PHARMA-Bup22.700+0.889%
00788CHINA TOWERunchange0.9200.000%
06108NEW RAY MEDICunchange0.2950.000%
03800GCL TECHdown2.660-1.481%
00136CHINA RUYIdown2.100-1.869%
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:33
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Gold & Precious Metals+0.980%
4423
GRAND T G GOLD (+12.381%)
Coal+0.781%
10826
CHINA QINFA (+8.537%)
Transportation Infrastructure+0.774%
7431
CHENGDU EXPWAY (+7.143%)
Transportation+0.750%
3412515
XIAMEN PORT (+27.193%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure+0.679%
31382429
SIMPLICITY HLDG (+43.750%)
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-1.383%
3834
IWS (-13.889%)
Properties-0.930%
581175277
SANXUN GROUP (-35.764%)
Jewellery & Watches-0.847%
41446
HANVEY GROUP (-19.000%)
Telecommunication Services-0.743%
3834
ZZ TECH GP (-6.897%)
Media-0.541%
2331825
DADI INTL GROUP (-25.000%)
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 4072.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.5600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.0063

01877 JUNSHI BIO

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB -2131.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -2.3900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

02269 WUXI BIO

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 4699.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00425 MINTH GROUP

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 1134.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3859

02269 WUXI BIO

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 4901.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.0900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00293 CATHAY PAC AIR

Broker Name: J.P. MORGAN
Report Date: 23/05/2022

Sell
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: HKD -6914.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD -1.0100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.0000

01503 CMC REIT

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 20/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 182.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1610
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2250

01211 BYD COMPANY

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 20/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 5305.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2285

00688 CHINA OVERSEAS

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 20/05/2022

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 37124.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3920
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.0240

09666 JINKE SERVICES

Broker Name: NOMURA
Report Date: 20/05/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 1303.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.0000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8000
Last updated: 24/05/2022 16:00
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01044HENGAN INT'Lup37.850+3.134%
02388BOC HONG KONGup30.250+1.681%
00883CNOOCup11.600+1.576%
00027GALAXY ENTup39.500+1.282%
01038CKI HOLDINGSup52.450+1.157%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06098CG SERVICESdown27.500-5.660%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown7.440-5.102%
02269WUXI BIOdown50.650-4.972%
02007COUNTRY GARDENdown4.760-2.658%
00241ALI HEALTHdown3.700-2.632%
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:28
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01801INNOVENT BIOup21.850+3.310%
02601CPICup17.840+1.710%
00883CNOOCup11.600+1.576%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup67.800+1.573%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup11.360+1.068%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06098CG SERVICESdown27.500-5.660%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown7.440-5.102%
02007COUNTRY GARDENdown4.760-2.658%
00241ALI HEALTHdown3.700-2.632%
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown4.160-2.576%
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:28
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/05/2022 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:29
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 26/05/2022 07:05 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 26/05/2022 18:44
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 25/05/2022 23:55
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 26/05/2022 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 26/05/2022 19:04
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 26/05/2022 17:59
  Industry ranking last updated: 26/05/2022 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 26/05/2022
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 26/05/2022 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 26/05/2022 16:40
Data updated on: 26/05/2022 16:40
26 2022
Thu
May
Result Announcements
00426  ONE MEDIA GROUP
00685  MEDIA CHINESE
00992  LENOVO GROUP
00434  BOYAA
00950  LEE'S PHARM
09888  BIDU-SW
09988  BABA-SW
09991  BAOZUN-SW
Economic Figures
Russia: AprPPI
Russia: AprPPI
Russia: The week as of 20/05/2022CPI
Russia: The week as of 20/05/2022CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 20/05/2022CPI
United States: 04/05/2022 The day onwardsCentral Bank Meeting Minutes
Japan: The week as of 20/05/2022Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 20/05/2022Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 20/05/2022Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 20/05/2022Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
South Korea: 26/05/2022 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Singapore: AprIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Singapore: AprIndustrial Output
Russia: 26/05/2022 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Italy: MayConsumer Confidence Index
Hong Kong: AprExport
Hong Kong: AprImport
Hong Kong: AprExport
Hong Kong: AprImport
Hong Kong: AprTrade Balance
Italy: MarIndustrial Sales
United States: The week as of 21/05/2022Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 14/05/2022Jobless Claims (Continuing)
Canada: MarRetail Sales
United States: Q1Personal Expanditures
United States: Q1GDP Price Index
United States: Q1PCE Core Price Index
United States: Q1GDP (Annualized q/q)
Brazil: AprFederal Tax Revenue
United States: AprExisting Home Pending Sales
United States: MayKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
31332
HSCEI
252311
CCI
12121
HS TECH Index
1317
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
474544
    Last %Change
Financeup32,879.97+0.12%
Utilitiesup45,040.44+0.26%
Propertiesdown28,710.90-0.74%
Commerce & Industrydown10,767.16-0.54%
GEMup37.51+0.70%
HSI Volativitydown30.52-2.59%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up3,993.05+0.248%
SSE Compositeup3,123.11+0.504%
Shanghai A Shareup3,272.82+0.504%
Shanghai B Shareup303.74+0.473%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down26,604.84-0.273%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown15,968.83-0.840%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,209.18+0.931%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup32,120.28+0.600%
Standard & Poor 500up3,978.73+0.945%
Nasdaq Compositeup11,434.74+1.512%
London FT100up7,523.72+0.013%
Frankfurt DAXup14,007.93+0.633%
Paris CAC 40up6,298.64+0.728%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.16651.1672
AUD / HKD5.56265.5633
EUR / HKD8.41248.4174
GBP / HKD9.90329.9042
JPY / HKD0.06190.0619
KRW / HKD0.00620.0062
TWD / HKD0.26670.2668
THB / HKD0.22950.2297
CAD / HKD6.12096.1217
CHF / HKD8.18558.1866
NZD / HKD5.07995.0829
SEK / HKD0.79540.7956
SGD / HKD5.71335.7141
USD / HKD7.84977.8499
Last updated: 26/05/2022 19:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.72706.7290
AUD / USD0.70870.7087
EUR / USD1.07191.0719
GBP / USD1.26171.2617
USD / JPY126.7590126.7620
USD / KRW1,263.08001,265.0800
USD / TWD29.414329.4443
USD / THB34.183034.2030
USD / CAD1.28231.2824
USD / CHF0.95890.9590
NZD / USD0.64720.6473
USD / SEK9.86689.8693
USD / SGD1.37381.3739
USD / HKD7.84977.8499
Last updated: 26/05/2022 19:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,844.781,854.241,842.20
XAG21.8822.0021.70
Last updated: 26/05/2022 18:59
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
SHANDONG XINHUA6.82035.090+506.872%
JINGCHENG MAC3.57018.000+494.706%
FIRST TRACTOR3.79012.520+289.640%
SINOPEC SSC0.6101.920+271.253%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.5904.930+265.719%
CSC7.21022.020+260.230%
CC SECURITIES1.2903.920+258.422%
FUDANZHANGJIANG3.1709.280+245.292%
COMEC5.50015.780+238.409%
CHINA SUNTIEN4.21011.870+232.557%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.84782 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 26/05/2022 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.