Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up873
Down845
Unchange342
Idle515
Gainer Industry: Diversified Metals & Minerals (CHINAVTM MINING)
Avg %Chg: +57.500% 40:12:7:11
Loser Industry: Automobiles (OPTIMA AUTO)
Avg %Chg: -24.390% 16:31:4:13
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 37.813B 41:55:29:25
Short sell turnover: *8.430B
Short sell %: *11.912%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 140.659  
Stocks 121.189 86.16%
Warrants 11.461 8.15%
CBBC 8.009 5.69%
127.50B
85.00B
42.50B
0
91
04
101
05
161
06
153
07
141
10
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
TEH
SHCI
SZPI
More
28,526.40 -84.25
(-0.29%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
10,629.37 -69.63
(-0.65%)
More
4,151.37 +31.80
(+0.77%)
More
7,863.86 -90.96
(-1.14%)
More
3,428 +9
(+0.27%)
More
13,917.97 -15.84
(-0.114%)
HSI 28,526.40
-84.25 (-0.29%)
FHSI 28,444
-73 (-0.26%) Premium -82
HSCEI 10,629.37
-69.63 (-0.65%)
CCI 4,151.37
+31.80 (+0.77%)
TEH 7,863.86
-90.96 (-1.14%)
MT 150B
SHCI 3,428
+9 (+0.27%)
Turnover 400 B
SZPI 13,917.97
-15.84 (-0.114%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
03690MEITUAN-Wdown260.40018.227B
2
00700TENCENTdown592.50011.129B
3
09988BABA-SWdown214.4004.179B
4
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.2003.310B
5
02899ZIJIN MININGup13.1202.318B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01029IRCup0.440484.116M
2
00361SINO GOLF HOLDup0.075322.760M
3
00857PETROCHINAup3.210295.882M
4
01398ICBCdown5.040276.760M
5
00883CNOOCup9.160225.813M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01220ZHIDAO INT'Lup0.178+117.073%
2
08025ACR HOLDINGSup1.310+81.944%
3
02221NEW CONCEPTSup0.530+49.296%
4
00893CHINAVTM MININGup0.290+45.000%
5
06890KANGLI INT HLDGup1.070+42.667%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01191CHINA GEM HLDGSdown0.050-24.242%
2
02399FORDOOdown1.130-22.603%
3
08418OPTIMA AUTOdown1.270-22.561%
4
08270CHINA CBMdown0.059-19.178%
5
09911NEWBORNTOWNdown5.190-15.334%
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:49
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08277STEEDORIENTALup0.440+0.165+60.000%0.5000.275701,07035.14%Paper & Forest Products
2
01029IRCup0.440+0.100+29.412%0.4550.360180.201M28.17%Diversified Metals & Minerals
3
00893CHINAVTM MININGup0.315+0.115+57.500%0.3300.21321.786M26.92%Diversified Metals & Minerals
4
01867LKS HOLDINGup0.510+0.055+12.088%0.5700.43521.315M25.27%Construction
5
06890KANGLI INT HLDGup1.050+0.300+40.000%1.1000.7302.723M23.32%Diversified Metals & Minerals
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:29
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00909MING YUAN CLOUDup35.100+12.681%
09990ARCHOSAUR GAMESup15.980+6.533%
09698GDS-SWup70.850+4.268%
03888KINGSOFTup53.600+2.780%
06618JD HEALTHup117.400+1.821%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02382SUNNY OPTICALup170.300+0.059%
09999NTES-Sdown168.700-0.118%
00700TENCENTdown593.000-1.167%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown24.950-1.188%
09888BIDU-SWdown182.100-1.833%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02196FOSUN PHARMAup60.800+21.479%
09966ALPHAMAB-Bup15.720+15.249%
01548GENSCRIPT BIOup19.160+7.883%
01951JXRup19.580+6.761%
03759PHARMARONup160.600+6.147%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup5.990+19.561%
03337ANTON OILFIELDup0.570+11.765%
00196HONGHUA GROUPup0.275+10.000%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup8.140+5.990%
01033SINOPEC SSCup0.790+5.333%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01029IRCup0.440+29.412%
00769CHINA RAREEARTHup1.060+13.978%
00358JIANGXI COPPERup22.350+10.370%
03833XINXIN MININGup1.720+10.256%
02600CHALCOup5.180+9.053%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01772GANFENGLITHIUMup101.000+4.935%
02238GAC GROUPup6.840+3.012%
00881ZHONGSHENG HLDGup58.350+2.279%
01958BAIC MOTORup2.810+1.812%
01211BYD COMPANYup146.100+0.759%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01815CSMALLup0.950+18.750%
02099CHINAGOLDINTLup27.850+13.673%
02899ZIJIN MININGup13.180+7.154%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup8.520+6.234%
01787SD GOLDup17.540+6.174%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00168TSINGTAO BREWup74.900+2.392%
00291CHINA RES BEERup65.000+0.077%
01876BUD APACunchange26.1000.000%
03799DALI FOODSunchange4.7000.000%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown5.790-0.172%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09987YUM CHINA-Sdown481.400-0.619%
01458ZHOU HEI YAdown9.550-0.831%
01579YIHAI INTLdown69.150-1.984%
06862HAIDILAOdown41.750-3.244%
00538AJISEN (CHINA)down1.360-3.546%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01357MEITUup2.460+6.034%
01611HUOBI TECH-500up23.300+3.097%
01263PC PARTNERup4.330+1.405%
00863BC TECH GROUPup19.120+0.738%
01647GRANDSHORESunchange0.3500.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
07266FL2CSOPNASDAQup16.230+0.807%
03140VANGUARDSP500up30.080+0.602%
07261FL2CAMDXNNDQ100up20.800+0.580%
03086BMO NASDAQ100up27.540+0.438%
09086BMO NASDAQ100-Uup3.540+0.340%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03023PA AI&ROBOTICSup134.200+0.826%
03032HSTECH ETFdown7.835-1.073%
03033CSOP HS TECHdown7.805-1.077%
03088CAM HS TECHdown9.920-1.097%
03191GX CN SEMICONdown52.420-1.243%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09845GX CN EV BATT-Uup15.190+1.946%
02845GX CN EV BATTup118.000+1.593%
09809GX CN CLN EN-Uunchange13.3300.000%
02809GX CN CLN ENdown103.500-0.048%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01220ZHIDAO INT'Lup0.181+120.732%
08025ACR HOLDINGSup1.220+69.444%
08277STEEDORIENTALup0.440+60.000%
00893CHINAVTM MININGup0.315+57.500%
02221NEW CONCEPTSup0.530+49.296%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08362WINNING TOWERup0.042+5.000%
08416HM INTL HLDGSup0.096+1.053%
01152MOMENTUM FINdown0.047-7.843%
00487SUCCESSUNIVERSEdown0.140-7.895%
08547PACIFIC LEGENDdown0.117-8.594%
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:29
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Diversified Metals & Minerals+5.048%
4012711
CHINAVTM MINING (+57.500%)
Coal+4.060%
1658
MONGOL MINING (+21.622%)
Gold & Precious Metals+2.400%
932
CHINAGOLDINTL (+13.674%)
Oil & Gas+1.420%
271736
SHANDONG MOLONG (+19.561%)
Paper & Forest Products+1.366%
2818
STEEDORIENTAL (+60.000%)
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:30
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Automobiles-1.027%
1631413
OPTIMA AUTO (-24.390%)
Household & Personal Products-0.777%
1932916
KIDZTECH (-16.111%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories-0.772%
30511736
FORDOO (-23.973%)
Household Appliances & Electronics-0.652%
1415411
VESYNC (-7.374%)
IT Hardware-0.415%
26331327
CHINA BAOLI TEC (-13.889%)
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:30
1
2
3
4
5

06862 HAIDILAO

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 05/05/2021

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 4272.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.7900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2398

06060 ZA ONLINE

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 05/05/2021

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 367.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

01918 SUNAC

Broker Name: J.P. MORGAN
Report Date: 05/05/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 34945.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 7.4900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7500

00293 CATHAY PAC AIR

Broker Name: J.P. MORGAN
Report Date: 05/05/2021

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD -12001.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD -1.8600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.0000

01876 BUD APAC

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 05/05/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: USD 972.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0740
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0282

00857 PETROCHINA

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 04/05/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 65181.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1800

00386 SINOPEC CORP

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 04/05/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 60724.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2600

00388 HKEX

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 04/05/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD 15994.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 12.5400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 11.2900

06690 HAIER SMARTHOME

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 30/04/2021

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 12654.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.4000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.5000

02138 EC HEALTHCARE

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 30/04/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD 172.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.1700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.1200
Last updated: 07/05/2021 11:46
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCup9.160+5.046%
00857PETROCHINAup3.220+4.545%
00267CITICup9.120+3.754%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup181.300+2.256%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup8.130+2.136%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wdown261.400-7.567%
06862HAIDILAOdown41.750-3.244%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown139.800-3.051%
09988BABA-SWdown213.600-2.821%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown24.950-1.188%
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:29
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCup9.160+5.046%
00267CITICup9.120+3.754%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup181.300+2.256%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup8.130+2.136%
01093CSPC PHARMAup9.700+2.105%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wdown261.400-7.567%
06862HAIDILAOdown41.750-3.244%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown139.800-3.051%
06186CHINA FEIHEdown20.400-2.857%
09988BABA-SWdown213.600-2.821%
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:29
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:50
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:50
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 10/05/2021 03:50 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:34
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/05/2021 23:54
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 08/05/2021 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:50
  Industry ranking last updated: 10/05/2021 15:30
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 10/05/2021
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 10/05/2021 12:40
  * Half-day data
Data updated on: 10/05/2021 15:30
10 2021
Mon
May
Result Announcements
06808  SUNART RETAIL
00631  SANY INT'L
00807  SIICENVIRONMENT
06866  ZUOLI M-FIN
08005  YUXING INFOTECH
08052  LUK HING ENT
08063  GLOBAL M H-NEW
08070  KEEN OCEAN
08083  CHINA YOUZAN
08088  AID LIFE SCI
08095  BEIDA JADE BIRD
08123  SINOFORTUNE FIN
08126  G. A. HOLDINGS
08189  TEDA BIOMEDICAL
08196  GREAT WATER
08223  ZYY
08228  NATIONAL ARTS
08239  CAPITAL FIN
08249  RUIYUAN IC TECH
08255  CHINA BINARY
08280  CDV HOLDINGS
08282  GAMEONE
08308  GUDOU HLDGS
08310  DAFENG PORT
08328  XY ELEC STORAGE
08362  WINNING TOWER
08403  DOWWAY
08416  HM INTL HLDGS
08419  AV PROMOTIONS
08420  NEXION TECH
08436  TAKBO GROUP
08452  FY FINANCIAL
08471  REACH NEW HLDGS
08489  GP LOGISTICS
08493  DRAGON KING GP
08502  OCEAN LINE PORT
08599  GLOBAL M H-OLD
08617  BEST LINKING
08668  YING HAI GROUP
09688  ZAI LAB-SB
08086  SINO VISION WW
Economic Figures
China: AprMoney Supply M0
China: AprMoney Supply M1
China: AprMoney Supply M2
Australia: MarRetail Sales
Australia: AprNAB Business Confidence Index
Euro Zone: MaySentix Investor Confidence Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
36154
HSCEI
20274
CCI
15721
HS TECH Index
11191
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
504361
    Last %Change
Financeup39,616.66+0.15%
Utilitiesup52,859.48+1.02%
Propertiesup36,005.30+0.47%
Commerce & Industrydown17,592.12-0.92%
GEMdown119.21-3.58%
HSI Volativityup17.38+0.23%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,992.42-0.073%
SSE Compositeup3,427.99+0.267%
Shanghai A Shareup3,593.00+0.266%
Shanghai B Shareup249.42+0.483%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up29,518.34+0.547%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown17,235.61-0.286%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,183.47-0.525%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup34,777.76+0.664%
Standard & Poor 500up4,232.60+0.737%
Nasdaq Compositeup13,752.24+0.876%
London FT100up7,136.83+0.100%
Frankfurt DAXup15,399.65+1.335%
Paris CAC 40up6,385.51+0.447%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.20741.2075
AUD / HKD6.09546.0962
EUR / HKD9.42779.4288
GBP / HKD10.919410.9208
JPY / HKD0.07120.0713
KRW / HKD0.00690.0070
TWD / HKD0.28020.2803
THB / HKD0.24920.2493
CAD / HKD6.41216.4129
CHF / HKD8.61398.6144
NZD / HKD5.64795.6497
SEK / HKD0.93170.9321
SGD / HKD5.85335.8540
USD / HKD7.76637.7668
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:48
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.42816.4301
AUD / USD0.78480.7849
EUR / USD1.21391.2140
GBP / USD1.40601.4061
USD / JPY108.9820108.9890
USD / KRW1,115.42001,117.4200
USD / TWD27.758727.7887
USD / THB31.150031.1700
USD / CAD1.21111.2112
USD / CHF0.90160.9017
NZD / USD0.72740.7275
USD / SEK8.33388.3349
USD / SGD1.32671.3269
USD / HKD7.76637.7668
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:48
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,835.041,839.081,829.60
XAG27.6527.8027.36
WTI60.9360.9360.93
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:46
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
CHINA SUNTIEN3.05013.150+417.894%
ANDRE JUICE6.32024.710+369.646%
LA CHAPELLE0.5902.210+349.941%
GUOLIAN SEC3.63013.500+346.727%
FUDANZHANGJIANG4.64016.650+331.034%
CSC8.80026.550+262.408%
LUOYANG GLASS6.03018.090+260.360%
CC SECURITIES1.4704.400+259.543%
FIRST TRACTOR4.33012.810+255.367%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.8205.250+246.500%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.83250 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 10/05/2021 15:30
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.