Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up1108
Down629
Unchange265
Idle807
Gainer Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (LINGBAO GOLD)
Avg %Chg: +1.753% 13:2:0:1
Loser Industry: Insurance (SHOUHUI GROUP)
Avg %Chg: -0.591% 6:13:0:3
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 14.890B 94:37:15:48
Short sell turnover: *14.503B
Short sell %: *18.084%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 108.913  
Stocks 98.827 90.74%
Warrants 2.991 2.75%
CBBC 7.095 6.52%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
163
12
188
13
193
14
224
15
109
16
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,266.31
+203.59 (+0.85%)
FHSI 24,280
+217 (+0.90%) Premium +13
HSCEI 8,156.10
+52.83 (+0.65%)
CCI 4,060.47
+37.89 (+0.94%)
TEH 4,130.53
+69.54 (+1.71%)
MT 114B
SHCI 3,709
+2 (+0.05%)
Turnover 557 B
SZPI 11,831.35
+14.56 (+0.123%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup24.9405.890B
2
00700TENCENTup420.2004.747B
3
09988BABA-Wup109.8003.770B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHup4.0523.359B
5
00992LENOVO GROUPup27.6603.126B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHup4.052827.730M
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup24.920233.031M
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.570214.633M
4
02007COUNTRY GARDENup0.172200.708M
5
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHdown2.120181.607M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02335MICOT PHARMA-Bup31.940118.319%
2
00076ELATE HOLDINGSup0.20040.845%
3
02663KPA-BM HLDGSup0.58536.047%
4
02938KING INTL-OLDup1.10029.412%
5
02487CUTIA-Bup0.82022.388%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.077-33.621%
2
02179RECBIO-Bdown3.240-26.614%
3
00209POLY XVERSE ITdown0.810-23.944%
4
02915YUNJI-OLDdown5.210-21.772%
5
02670YUNJI-NEWdown5.275-20.136%
Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:01
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02663KPA-BM HLDGSup0.5950.16538.372%0.6500.47022.887M23.81%Construction
2
06663IWS GROUPup0.4800.0357.865%0.4800.45065,8005.49%Commercial & Professional Services
3
02191SF REITup2.6850.0501.898%2.7502.6504.672M3.15%Properties
4
02232CRYSTAL INTLup7.4150.0851.160%7.5857.33017.894M2.15%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
5
03056A PANDO INNOup24.0400.3801.606%26.00023.94031,5621.96%
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01024KUAISHOU-Wup29.640+3.709%
09988BABA-Wup109.900+3.289%
09888BIDU-Wup80.450+2.680%
09626BILIBILI-Wup113.500+2.529%
09618JD-SWup107.100+2.097%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03175F SAMSUNG OILup12.560+1.948%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.145+1.327%
01033SINOPEC SSCup0.620+0.813%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.705+0.679%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.540+0.362%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.000+1.420%
02888STANCHARTup223.400+1.086%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown50.350-0.198%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.380-0.271%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.840-0.575%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00699JOYSON ELECup10.800+10.092%
03696INSILICOup39.900+6.004%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSup2.050+5.128%
02026PONY-Wup40.380+2.748%
00100MINIMAX-Wup184.200+2.618%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup18.390+8.752%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.540+5.176%
01712DRAGON MININGup8.860+4.728%
01787SD GOLDup18.740+4.053%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup18.040+3.619%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup13.370+4.617%
02020ANTA SPORTSup78.050+3.446%
09987YUM CHINAup355.200+3.196%
01876BUD APACup6.110+1.749%
01368XTEP INT'Lup3.635+1.678%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup24.740+12.659%
02166SMART-COREup3.670+6.377%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHup0.221+1.376%
00763ZTEup19.530+1.244%
06908HG SEMIup0.250+1.215%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09988BABA-Wup109.900+3.289%
03690MEITUAN-Wup76.650+1.590%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.000+1.420%
01211BYD COMPANYup73.950+1.371%
01299AIAup73.200+1.035%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03439HGI BTCup9.995+0.909%
03066FA CSOP BTCup25.620+0.866%
03042CAM BTCup9.955+0.861%
03430MBC BTCup5.565+0.724%
03008BOS HSK BTCup6.305+0.719%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00267CITICup12.870+1.339%
01800CHINA COMM CONSup3.370+1.201%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup11.310+0.533%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.510+0.222%
01898CHINA COALup10.370+0.193%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03988BANK OF CHINAdown6.140-0.325%
01336NCIdown42.060-0.473%
02318PING ANdown50.150-0.496%
06030CITIC SECdown23.100-0.688%
01288ABCdown6.750-0.735%
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:44
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Gold & Precious Metals+1.753%
1321
LINGBAO GOLD (+8.575%)
Health Care+1.552%
153621863
MICOT PHARMA-B (+139.234%)
Industrials+1.189%
86241443
ELATE HOLDINGS (+35.211%)
Semiconductors+1.071%
24122
SHANGHAI FUDAN (+12.659%)
Household Appliances & Electronics+0.807%
168414
HOME CONTROL (+9.948%)
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Insurance-0.591%
6133
SHOUHUI GROUP (-7.414%)
Retailers-0.556%
5619
UBOX ONLINE (-13.000%)
Banks-0.464%
42617
CM BANK (-1.761%)
Coal-0.422%
8617
PER ENERGY (-5.128%)
Telecommunication Services-0.367%
51111
SILKWAVE INC (-5.607%)
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
1
2
3
4
5

02595 GENFLEET-B

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -985.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -2.6600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01364 GUMING

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3076.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01364 GUMING

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3138.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.6000

09626 BILIBILI-W

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1552.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.4080
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.3240
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: CMB INT'L SEC
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 22082.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 9.7500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00470 WUXI LEAD

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2249.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.4200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4100

01288 ABC

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 294278.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8410
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2759

01698 TME-SW

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 8821.500M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.8300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9400

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000
Last updated: 15/10/2026 13:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup27.840+7.159%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup5.090+7.158%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup228.000+5.751%
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sup47.980+5.543%
02331LI NINGup13.370+4.617%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02628CHINA LIFEdown23.680-2.632%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown75.000-2.025%
00288WH GROUPdown6.500-1.887%
01398ICBCdown7.565-1.689%
03968CM BANKdown53.050-1.668%
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:44
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup27.840+7.159%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup228.000+5.751%
02423BEKE-Wup47.760+5.198%
01109CHINA RES LANDup31.360+4.325%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup29.640+3.709%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02328PICC P&Cdown15.310-2.794%
02628CHINA LIFEdown23.680-2.632%
01398ICBCdown7.565-1.689%
03968CM BANKdown53.050-1.668%
03328BANKCOMMdown8.510-1.276%
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:44
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:01
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 16/10/2026 02:01 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:01
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:01
  Industry ranking last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 16/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 16/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 16/10/2026 13:45
Data updated on: 16/10/2026 13:45
16 2026
Fri
October
Result Announcements
00830  CSC DEVELOPMENT
Economic Figures
South Korea: SepExport Price Index
South Korea: SepExport Price Index
South Korea: SepImport Price Index
South Korea: SepImport Price Index
New Zealand: SepManufacturing PMI
South Korea: SepUnemployment Rate(Seasonal Adj)
Japan: The week as of 09/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 09/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 09/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 09/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Canada: SepExisting Home Sales
Euro Zone: AugTrade Balance(Non-Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: AugTrade Balance(Seasonal Adj)
Italy: SepHICP
Italy: SepHICP
Euro Zone: SepCPI
Euro Zone: SepCPI
Italy: AugTrade Balance (EU)
Canada: SepNew Home Starts
United States: SepExport Price Index
United States: SepExport Price Index
United States: SepImport Price Index
United States: SepImport Price Index
United States: SepCapacity Utilization
United States: SepIndustrial Output
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
72231
HSCEI
3416
CCI
1681
HS TECH Index
264
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
68311
    Last %Change
Financedown53,866.13-0.19%
Utilitiesup39,913.60+0.25%
Propertiesup19,012.40+1.71%
Commerce & Industryup11,899.25+1.40%
GEMup20.11+0.65%
HSI Volativitydown17.87-4.23%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,161.52-0.108%
SSE Compositeup3,709.29+0.049%
Shanghai A Shareup3,888.85+0.047%
Shanghai B Shareup299.78+1.624%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up65,625.29+1.862%
Taipei Weighted Averageup47,111.26+0.301%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,432.38+0.534%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,177.69+1.077%
Standard & Poor 500up7,744.06+0.325%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,713.03+0.076%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,935.60-0.051%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,770.91+1.958%
London FT100up10,840.35+1.077%
Frankfurt DAXup25,382.62+0.332%
Paris CAC 40up7,934.70+0.782%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17281.1729
GBP / HKD10.435810.4369
EUR / HKD8.80878.8095
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.44765.4481
NZD / HKD4.43314.4347
CAD / HKD5.53305.5335
CHF / HKD9.48929.4893
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78990.7901
SGD / HKD6.12456.1251
THB / HKD0.23450.2345
TWD / HKD0.24180.2418
USD / HKD7.84767.8477
Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69036.6923
GBP / USD1.32981.3298
EUR / USD1.12251.1225
USD / JPY157.8260157.8430
AUD / USD0.69410.6942
NZD / USD0.56490.5650
USD / CAD1.41831.4186
USD / CHF0.82700.8270
USD / KRW1,337.52001,337.7600
USD / SEK9.93329.9358
USD / SGD1.28131.2814
USD / THB33.465033.4740
USD / TWD32.453032.4630
USD / HKD7.84767.8477
Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,174.484,186.174,146.98
XAG57.6657.9457.07
Last updated: 16/10/2026 14:00
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.49514.800+394.096%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8607.220+352.919%
CHENMING PAPER0.5202.000+348.769%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0207.730+346.503%
SINOPEC SSC0.6202.070+289.561%
DRINDA10.21033.580+283.753%
NANJING PANDA2.8159.190+280.920%
XINHUA WINSHARE8.47027.370+277.040%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4807.690+261.802%
JINGCHENG MAC2.5857.910+257.036%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85704 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 16/10/2026 13:45
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.