Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 38,989.83
    -97.55 (-0.250%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 5,130.95
    -6.13 (-0.119%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 16,207.51
    -67.43 (-0.414%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00003
HK & CHINA GAS
Nominal(HKD) : up5.893
%Chg : +2.774%
Pre(%) : -3.39%
02388
BOC HONG KONG
Nominal(HKD) : up20.894
%Chg : +2.279%
Pre(%) : -0.74%
02318
PING AN
Nominal(HKD) : down34.354
%Chg : -3.197%
Pre(%) : -1.14%
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : down10.990
%Chg : -4.078%
Pre(%) : -0.09%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
GDS
GDS Holdings Limited
Nominal(USD) : down6.400
%Chg : -4.620%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : down3.640
%Chg : -4.712%
JD
JD.com
Nominal(USD) : down21.880
%Chg : -4.870%
TAL
TAL Education Group
Nominal(USD) : down13.420
%Chg : -9.447%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
M
Macy's
Nominal(USD): up20.450
%Chg : +13.548%
COIN
Coinbase Global
Nominal(USD): up229.150
%Chg : +11.362%
INTC
Intel Corp
Nominal(USD): up45.610
%Chg : +4.085%
TSLA
Tesla
Nominal(USD): down188.140
%Chg : -7.156%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 04/03/2024 19:44 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:25
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 04/03/2024 19:44 EST
More
Summary
Up0
Down0
Unchange0
Idle2631
Short sell turnover: 19.358B
Short sell %: 20.137%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 106.867  
Stocks 98.235 91.92%
Warrants 3.982 3.73%
CBBC 4.650 4.35%
97.50B
65.00B
32.50B
0
103
27
107
28
130
29
122
01
107
04
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
03690MEITUAN-Wup91.5007.285B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup16.7405.882B
3
02015LI AUTO-Wdown160.0004.977B
4
09988BABA-SWdown72.1004.029B
5
00700TENCENTdown276.2003.823B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00493GOME RETAILdown0.0301.779B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.400963.805M
3
00884CIFI HOLD GPup0.365505.610M
4
00467UNITEDENERGY GPdown0.485410.231M
5
02800TRACKER FUNDup16.740352.047M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01281XINDA INV HLDGSup0.06234.783%
2
01200MIDLAND HOLDINGup1.17031.461%
3
09900GAIN PLUS HLDGSup0.89030.882%
4
08422WT GROUPup0.09830.667%
5
01463C-LINK SQup1.69028.030%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02924GOLDSTONE C RTSdown0.045-51.087%
2
02923DIFFER GP AUTOdown0.140-42.623%
3
06610FLOWING CLOUDdown0.540-30.769%
4
08619KING OF CATERdown0.115-28.125%
5
02137BRII-Bdown1.240-27.059%
Last updated: 04/03/2024 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08519JIA GROUPup0.2650.03515.217%0.2850.2303.169M23.91%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
2
01200MIDLAND HOLDINGup1.1700.28031.461%1.2000.93031.089M20.00%Properties
3
06990SKB BIO-Bup120.00016.30015.718%136.500109.900293.618M18.18%Health Care
4
02145CHICMAXup46.8506.20015.252%48.50043.00063.231M14.79%Household & Personal Products
5
08476OCEAN ONE HLDGunchange1.3300.0000.000%1.6001.330772,62014.29%Food & Beverages
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup19.200+4.009%
00883CNOOCup16.700+3.342%
01898CHINA COALup8.740+2.703%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup31.250+2.291%
00941CHINA MOBILEup66.900+2.137%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02269WUXI BIOup21.000+11.702%
03690MEITUAN-Wup91.500+3.507%
00941CHINA MOBILEup66.900+2.137%
01299AIAup63.250+1.119%
00388HKEXunchange240.0000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00884CIFI HOLD GPup0.365+8.955%
00813SHIMAO GROUPup0.540+3.846%
00535GEMDALE PPTunchange0.2700.000%
02777R&F PROPERTIESunchange1.0100.000%
03333EVERGRANDEunchange0.1630.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00708EVERG VEHICLEup0.370+5.714%
01268MEIDONG AUTOup3.250+4.839%
01728ZHENGTONGAUTOup0.245+2.083%
03669YONGDA AUTOup2.500+2.041%
00489DONGFENG GROUPunchange3.3000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06110TOPSPORTSup5.300+0.952%
06808SUNART RETAILup1.320+0.763%
01876BUD APACdown12.900-0.155%
02313SHENZHOU INTLdown63.950-0.234%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown75.900-0.328%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01357MEITUup2.790+8.560%
01263PC PARTNERup2.870+1.773%
09999NTES-Sup175.600+1.620%
01810XIAOMI-Wup13.340+0.150%
00020SENSETIME-Wunchange0.8900.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01478Q TECHup3.160+2.597%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup51.900+1.965%
02018AAC TECHup20.300+1.602%
00285BYD ELECTRONICup31.000+0.324%
01415COWELLup18.980+0.317%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup1.890+7.386%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup8.890+3.855%
01787SD GOLDup13.480+3.852%
02099CHINAGOLDINTLup39.800+2.445%
02899ZIJIN MININGup13.100+2.025%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00006POWER ASSETSup47.500+0.849%
00003HK & CHINA GASup6.100+0.660%
02638HKELECTRIC-SSup4.840+0.415%
00002CLP HOLDINGSup65.350+0.153%
00270GUANGDONG INVunchange4.7000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09626BILIBILI-Wup80.400+2.551%
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sup76.800+2.332%
09999NTES-Sup175.600+1.620%
09898WB-SWup70.450+0.643%
09698GDS-SWup6.660+0.452%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCup24.980+3.997%
03066FA CSOP BTCup25.580+3.899%
03171A SS BLOCKCHAINup26.660+3.014%
03068FA CSOP ETHup19.590+2.835%
03112A PANDOBLKCHAINup13.840+2.595%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03034CSOP NASDAQ100up8.130+1.498%
03006A GX METAup74.060+1.452%
03091A NIKKOAMMETAup90.880+0.911%
03172A SS ASIA METAup14.400+0.911%
09091A NIKKOAMMETA-Uup11.550+0.785%
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Gold & Precious Metals+3.476%
6224
SUCCESS DRAGON (+27.962%)
Jewellery & Watches+0.756%
105111
CB GLOBAL (+7.692%)
Coal+0.541%
11462
YANKUANG ENERGY (+4.009%)
Oil & Gas+0.404%
1815813
JTF INTL (+11.111%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals+0.353%
2024714
KANGLI INT HLDG (+18.750%)
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-1.591%
377
CHINA WOOD INT (-10.811%)
Insurance-1.534%
5121
SUNSHINE INS (-4.595%)
Automobiles-1.503%
1539515
HYBRID KINETIC (-14.286%)
Properties-1.003%
481293587
RIVERINE CHINA (-18.421%)
Other Financials-0.936%
23622657
DIFFER GP AUTO (-42.623%)
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

02015 LI AUTO-W

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2024
Profit Estimation: RMB 11130.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.7000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00817 CHINA JINMAO

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 1216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.0900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0271

00694 BEIJING AIRPORT

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB -1515.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

09857 LINMON MEDIA

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 196.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02202 CHINA VANKE

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 16019.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2954

01910 SAMSONITE

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: USD 343.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1081

02145 CHICMAX

Broker Name: GUOTAI JUNAN
Report Date: 02/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 442.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02423 BEKE-W

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 02/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 6127.400M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

01876 BUD APAC

Broker Name: DAIWA
Report Date: 01/03/2024

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2024
Profit Estimation: USD 1005.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0560

09992 POP MART

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 01/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 984.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.7300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1800
Last updated: 04/03/2024 14:03
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02359WUXI APPTECup56.550+12.537%
02269WUXI BIOup21.000+11.702%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup90.450+9.570%
00992LENOVO GROUPup9.740+7.151%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup14.560+6.902%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02015LI AUTO-Wdown160.000-10.714%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDdown20.700-6.122%
01109C RES LAND-500down22.550-5.451%
00017NEW WORLD DEVdown8.770-4.674%
00027GALAXY ENTdown40.250-4.167%
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup9.740+7.151%
00968XINYI SOLARup5.160+5.092%
03690MEITUAN-Wup91.500+3.507%
00883CNOOCup16.700+3.342%
06618JD HEALTHup30.200+2.373%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02015LI AUTO-Wdown160.000-10.714%
01109C RES LAND-500down22.550-5.451%
09868XPENG-Wdown37.050-4.633%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown11.000-3.846%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.630-3.265%
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:38
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:44
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:44
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 04/03/2024 19:44 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:19
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 00:55
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:44
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:44
  Industry ranking last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 04/03/2024
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 04/03/2024 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 04/03/2024 16:40
Data updated on: 04/03/2024 16:41
05 2024
Tue
March
Result Announcements
00051  HARBOUR CENTRE
00215  HUTCHTEL HK
00778  FORTUNE REIT
01052  YUEXIUTRANSPORT
01208  MMG
09618  JD-SW
09866  NIO-SW
89618  JD-SWR
Economic Figures
South Korea: Q4GDP(Seasonal Adj)
South Korea: Q4GDP
Japan: FebTokyo CPI
Japan: FebTokyo Core CPI
Japan: FebPMI Composite
Japan: FebServices PMI
China: FebCaixin PMI Composite
China: FebCaixin Services PMI
Singapore: JanRetail Sales(Seasonal Adj)
Singapore: JanRetail Sales
France: JanIndustrial Output
France: JanIndustrial Output
Italy: Q4GDP
Italy: Q4GDP
United Kingdom: FebAuto Registration
Euro Zone: JanPPI
Euro Zone: JanPPI
United States: FebPMI Composite
United States: FebServices PMI
United States: JanCapital Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanCapital Goods Shipments Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanDurable Goods Orders
United States: JanDurable Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanFactory Orders
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
83
HSCEI
51
CCI
26
HS TECH Index
30
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
101
    Last %Change
Financeunchange----
Utilitiesunchange----
Propertiesunchange----
Commerce & Industryunchange----
GEMunchange----
HSI Volativityunchange----
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300unchange3,540.870.000%
SSE Compositeunchange3,039.310.000%
Shanghai A Shareunchange3,186.070.000%
Shanghai B Shareunchange264.300.000%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down40,026.49-0.206%
Taipei Weighted Averageup19,305.31+1.951%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,122.21-0.432%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown38,989.83-0.250%
Standard & Poor 500down5,130.95-0.119%
Nasdaq Compositedown16,207.51-0.414%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown6,061.36-3.966%
London FT100down7,640.33-0.549%
Frankfurt DAXdown17,716.17-0.107%
Paris CAC 40up7,956.41+0.280%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.10881.1093
GBP / HKD9.93249.9334
EUR / HKD8.49108.4950
JPY / HKD0.05200.0520
AUD / HKD5.09315.0937
NZD / HKD4.76744.7685
CAD / HKD5.76435.7650
CHF / HKD8.84058.8420
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.75440.7547
SGD / HKD5.82455.8272
THB / HKD0.21870.2188
TWD / HKD0.24780.2480
USD / HKD7.82567.8258
Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:40
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.19957.2015
GBP / USD1.26911.2693
EUR / USD1.08521.0852
USD / JPY150.4400150.4440
AUD / USD0.65090.6509
NZD / USD0.60920.6093
USD / CAD1.35751.3576
USD / CHF0.88510.8852
USD / KRW1,331.68001,331.8000
USD / SEK10.367710.3757
USD / SGD1.34331.3435
USD / THB35.760035.7800
USD / TWD31.554331.5843
USD / HKD7.82567.8258
Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:40
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU2,114.802,115.592,113.30
XAG23.8823.9523.88
Last updated: 05/03/2024 08:40
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
HOLLY FUTURES1.4109.990+680.566%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO2.08013.000+588.563%
JINGCHENG MAC2.63011.580+385.083%
SINOPEC SSC0.4751.840+326.764%
NANJING PANDA2.93011.200+321.128%
CSC6.36023.390+305.169%
CICC9.80034.500+287.843%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.2807.910+282.213%
CC SECURITIES1.1103.780+275.174%
CHINA LONGYUAN5.56018.880+274.102%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90769 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 04/03/2024 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.