Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 29,260.81
    -329.60 (-1.114%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,655.04
    -38.19 (-1.034%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 10,802.92
    -65.00 (-0.598%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : up282.575
%Chg : +3.241%
Pre(%) : -0.22%
01398
ICBC
Nominal(HKD) : down3.744
%Chg : -1.649%
Pre(%) : -0.69%
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down42.449
%Chg : -3.977%
Pre(%) : +0.47%
00001
CKH HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down44.113
%Chg : -4.907%
Pre(%) : -0.65%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
TAL
TAL Education Group
Nominal(USD) : up5.040
%Chg : +5.439%
GDS
GDS Holdings Limited
Nominal(USD) : down20.040
%Chg : -2.624%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : down2.880
%Chg : -3.030%
BGNE
BeiGene Ltd
Nominal(USD) : down131.800
%Chg : -4.934%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
M
Macy's
Nominal(USD): down15.210
%Chg : -3.244%
UBER
Uber Technologies
Nominal(USD): down26.890
%Chg : -3.343%
NVAX
Novavax
Nominal(USD): down18.870
%Chg : -10.143%
AMC
AMC Entertainment Holdings
Nominal(USD): down6.830
%Chg : -14.518%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/09/2022 18:50 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 26/09/2022 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/09/2022 18:50 EDT
More
Summary
Up559
Down1065
Unchange310
Idle677
Gainer Industry: Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure (ROYALCATERING)
Avg %Chg: +1.758% 41:32:21:27
Loser Industry: Coal (YANCOAL AUS)
Avg %Chg: -3.085% 3:15:3:5
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 18.607B 47:61:24:30
Short sell turnover: 20.267B
Short sell %: 22.852%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 104.354  
Stocks 91.100 87.30%
Warrants 6.624 6.35%
CBBC 6.630 6.35%
82.50B
55.00B
27.50B
0
73
20
81
21
85
22
81
23
104
26
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 17,855.14
-78.13 (-0.44%)
FHSI (AT) 17,843
-34 (-0.19%) Premium -12
HSCEI 6,137.78
+23.38 (+0.38%)
CCI 3,444.56
-64.97 (-1.85%)
TEH 3,647.39
+57.76 (+1.61%)
MT 104B
SHCI 3,051
-37 (-1.20%)
Turnover 294 B
SZPI 10,962.56
-43.85 (-0.398%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup283.2006.971B
2
09988BABA-SWup78.7003.741B
3
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.5003.419B
4
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown42.2503.042B
5
02800TRACKER FUNDdown18.5002.660B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01282GLORY SUN FINunchange0.019811.436M
2
00493GOME RETAILdown0.155279.717M
3
00884CIFI HOLD GPdown1.270263.859M
4
00883CNOOCdown9.650234.785M
5
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.650226.241M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00863BC TECH GROUPup5.100+50.000%
2
01470PROSPER ONEup0.090+40.625%
3
08300ROYALCATERINGup0.022+29.412%
4
06816PROSPER CONSup0.455+28.169%
5
08213STARGLORY HLDGSup0.380+26.667%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00715CHINA OCEANWIDEdown0.019-52.500%
2
01413KWONG LUEN ENGdown0.195-48.000%
3
00727CROWNICORPdown0.060-41.748%
4
00923IWSdown0.034-22.727%
5
01039CHANGYOU ALLIdown0.161-22.222%
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:56
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01235TRAVEL EXPERTup0.315+0.040+14.545%0.3550.2854.503M20.34%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
2
01969CHINA CHUNLAIup3.670+0.200+5.764%3.6703.3109.130M5.16%Commercial & Professional Services
3
06882EGL HOLDINGSup1.070+0.020+1.905%1.2601.04040.492M5.00%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
4
01085HXTLdown4.270-0.130-2.955%4.6004.240475,8203.37%IT Hardware
5
00607FULLSHAREup0.219+0.007+3.302%0.2200.21310.845M3.29%Industrials
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
00700TENCENTup283.200+2.982%
09618JD-SWup210.000+2.439%
01211BYD COMPANYup213.400+1.330%
09988BABA-SWup78.700+0.383%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01992FOSUN TOURISMup7.360+2.080%
02196FOSUN PHARMAup18.840+0.213%
00656FOSUN INTLunchange4.7800.000%
01696SISRAM MEDdown6.720-2.467%
02696HENLIUSdown12.880-3.881%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09868XPENG-Wup56.000+8.738%
02015LI AUTO-Wup99.200+4.202%
00558LK TECHup9.440+3.395%
02333GREATWALL MOTORup10.140+3.364%
01211BYD COMPANYup213.400+1.330%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00196HONGHUA GROUPup0.195+0.515%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown2.290-1.717%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMdown1.120-1.754%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGdown2.960-1.987%
01033SINOPEC SSCdown0.490-2.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01929CHOW TAI FOOKup15.460+1.311%
09888BIDU-SWup117.200+0.687%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup12.260+0.657%
02601CPICdown15.000-2.471%
01088CHINA SHENHUAdown23.250-2.720%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01022FEIYUup0.280+5.660%
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
00780TONGCHENGTRAVELup15.240+4.241%
00136CHINA RUYIup1.810+3.429%
00700TENCENTup283.200+2.982%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup27.900+1.270%
00011HANG SENG BANKdown123.700-0.961%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown5.510-2.822%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown9.440-4.453%
02888STANCHARTdown48.750-7.143%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01628YUZHOU GROUPup0.265+3.922%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup26.100+1.953%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup2.180+1.869%
01109CHINA RES LANDup31.950+1.268%
01668CHINASOUTHCITYup0.440+1.149%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06190BANKOFJIUJIANGup10.600+5.159%
03866BQDup2.960+0.339%
00416BANKOFJINZHOUunchange0.7000.000%
01216ZYBANKunchange0.7000.000%
01983LUZHOU BANKunchange1.9800.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
00241ALI HEALTHup3.760+3.014%
00700TENCENTup283.200+2.982%
09618JD-SWup210.000+2.439%
01810XIAOMI-Wup9.670+2.220%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01738FS ANTHRACITEup1.010+1.000%
01733E-COMMODITIESup1.670+0.602%
00065GRAND OCEAN ARunchange0.3400.000%
00276MONGOLIA ENERGYunchange1.3700.000%
00578ROSAN RESunchange0.0480.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06117RIZHAO PORT JRup0.540+3.846%
03378XIAMEN PORTunchange2.2400.000%
03382TIANJINPORT DEVunchange0.5300.000%
02880LIAONING PORTdown0.670-1.471%
01292CMA LOGISTICSdown1.930-1.531%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00520XIABUXIABUup5.410+14.376%
09922JIUMAOJIUup16.200+6.579%
06862HAIDILAOup15.540+6.293%
01579YIHAI INTLup16.700+4.637%
02020ANTA SPORTSup89.000+3.069%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
02269WUXI BIOup47.950+3.341%
00700TENCENTup283.200+2.982%
09618JD-SWup210.000+2.439%
01211BYD COMPANYup213.400+1.330%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09868XPENG-Wup56.000+8.738%
09961TRIP.COM-Sup217.800+5.319%
02015LI AUTO-Wup99.200+4.202%
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sup17.900+4.070%
09618JD-SWup210.000+2.439%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.618+2.146%
03067ISHARESHSTECHup7.650+1.594%
02828HSCEI ETFunchange62.2000.000%
02800TRACKER FUNDdown18.500-0.431%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08083CHINA YOUZANup0.109+6.863%
00136CHINA RUYIup1.810+3.429%
03800GCL TECHup2.480+1.224%
00460SIHUAN PHARMunchange0.7900.000%
09939KINTOR PHARMA-Bdown10.700-1.473%
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure+1.758%
41322127
ROYALCATERING (+29.412%)
Jewellery & Watches+1.669%
81037
PROSPER ONE (+40.625%)
Household & Personal Products+0.504%
2220724
KIDZTECH (+17.105%)
Paper & Forest Products+0.372%
4329
STEEDORIENTAL (+22.222%)
Software & Services+0.040%
47612430
BC TECH GROUP (+50.000%)
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Coal-3.085%
31535
YANCOAL AUS (-14.867%)
Gold & Precious Metals-2.779%
1912
DRAGON MINING (-9.091%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-2.497%
3411013
NEWTIMES ENERGY (-11.382%)
Conglomerates-2.260%
11673
CHINA INV HOLD (-8.955%)
Retailers-1.794%
41024
PARKSON GROUP (-13.281%)
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

01981 CATHAY EDU

Broker Name: MACQUARIE
Report Date: 21/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 303.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0600

02666 UNI MEDICAL

Broker Name: CHINA MERCHANTS
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 2120.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3000

00135 KUNLUN ENERGY

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 5600.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2204

02357 AVICHINA

Broker Name: CHINA INT'L CAPITAL
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 3008.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1000

00270 GUANGDONG INV

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: HKD 4851.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.7400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.6300

09857 LINMON MEDIA

Broker Name: CHINA INT'L CAPITAL
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 244.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

09922 JIUMAOJIU

Broker Name: NOMURA
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 323.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2222
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0700

00667 CHINA EAST EDU

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 614.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1300

00823 LINK REIT

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: HKD 6814.500M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 3.2300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 3.2800

00670 CHINA EAST AIR

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 20/09/2022

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB -27858.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -1.1400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000
Last updated: 21/09/2022 14:25
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup20.400+15.646%
00027GALAXY ENTup47.050+7.175%
06862HAIDILAOup15.540+6.293%
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
02269WUXI BIOup47.950+3.341%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01113CK ASSETdown48.200-8.626%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown42.250-7.549%
00267CITICdown7.330-7.098%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown6.730-6.657%
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown44.400-5.832%
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06862HAIDILAOup15.540+6.293%
03690MEITUAN-Wup167.500+4.492%
02020ANTA SPORTSup89.000+3.069%
00241ALI HEALTHup3.760+3.014%
00700TENCENTup283.200+2.982%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00267CITICdown7.330-7.098%
00883CNOOCdown9.650-5.577%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDdown10.080-5.085%
00020SENSETIME-Wdown1.870-3.608%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown3.430-3.107%
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/09/2022 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:29
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 26/09/2022 18:50 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 27/09/2022 06:29
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 26/09/2022 23:55
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/09/2022 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 27/09/2022 03:00
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 26/09/2022 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 26/09/2022 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 26/09/2022
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 26/09/2022 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 26/09/2022 16:40
Data updated on: 26/09/2022 16:40
26 2022
Mon
September
Result Announcements
01002  V.S. INT'L
01023  SITOY GROUP
01082  HK EDU INTL
01566  CA CULTURAL
02226  HONWORLD GP
02226  HONWORLD GP
03963  RONGZHONG FIN
00633  CH ALL ACCESS
00900  AEON CREDIT
01370  AOWEI HOLDING
02226  HONWORLD GP
02226  HONWORLD GP
Economic Figures
No related information.
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
32401
HSCEI
28211
CCI
619
HS TECH Index
228
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
48493
    Last %Change
Financedown27,937.21-2.51%
Utilitiesdown37,474.56-1.31%
Propertiesdown24,175.70-2.07%
Commerce & Industryup10,037.69+1.16%
GEMdown37.15-0.21%
HSI Volativityup29.89+7.02%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down3,836.68-0.502%
SSE Compositedown3,051.23-1.203%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,197.92-1.193%
Shanghai B Sharedown276.03-7.695%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down26,431.55-2.660%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown13,778.19-2.410%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,181.97-1.398%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown29,260.81-1.114%
Standard & Poor 500down3,655.04-1.034%
Nasdaq Compositedown10,802.92-0.598%
London FT100up7,020.95+0.033%
Frankfurt DAXdown12,227.92-0.458%
Paris CAC 40down5,769.39-0.242%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.11261.1127
AUD / HKD5.06935.0698
EUR / HKD7.54027.5410
GBP / HKD8.38848.3922
JPY / HKD0.05430.0543
KRW / HKD0.00550.0055
TWD / HKD0.24660.2466
THB / HKD0.20650.2065
CAD / HKD5.71555.7161
CHF / HKD7.90087.9018
NZD / HKD4.42604.4265
SEK / HKD0.69040.6912
SGD / HKD5.45745.4579
USD / HKD7.84937.8498
Last updated: 27/09/2022 06:50
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.14917.1511
AUD / USD0.64580.6459
EUR / USD0.96060.9607
GBP / USD1.06871.0691
USD / JPY144.6660144.6730
USD / KRW1,428.99001,430.9900
USD / TWD31.813931.8439
USD / THB37.950037.9700
USD / CAD1.37321.3734
USD / CHF0.99340.9935
NZD / USD0.56350.5641
USD / SEK11.356411.3697
USD / SGD1.43771.4387
USD / HKD7.84937.8498
Last updated: 27/09/2022 06:50
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,625.581,649.221,620.84
XAG18.4119.0218.30
Last updated: 27/09/2022 06:50
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
HOLLY FUTURES1.32012.720+981.778%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.65010.670+625.948%
JINGCHENG MAC2.86014.150+455.412%
SHANDONG XINHUA3.69016.140+391.023%
ANDRE JUICE6.48024.960+332.409%
SINOPEC SSC0.4901.860+326.130%
CSC6.38023.750+317.896%
CHINA SUNTIEN2.94010.180+288.710%
CC SECURITIES1.1103.590+263.075%
COMEC7.10022.790+260.339%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.89079 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 26/09/2022 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.