Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 30,932.37
    -469.64 (-1.496%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,811.15
    -18.19 (-0.475%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 13,192.35
    +72.91 (+0.556%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down46.084
Pre(%) : -2.57%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : up676.288
Pre(%) : +2.08%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down6.228
Pre(%) : -0.03%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : down97.701
Pre(%) : +0.67%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding LimitedNominal(USD) : down237.760
%Chg : -1.008%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down283.460
%Chg : -3.651%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up93.870
%Chg : +0.546%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): up121.260
%Chg : +0.223%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): up3,092.930
%Chg : +1.170%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): up257.620
%Chg : +1.150%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): up2,036.860
%Chg : +0.271%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/02/2021 23:35 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 26/02/2021 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/02/2021 23:35 EST
More
Summary
Up435
Down1510
Unchange241
Idle389
Gainer Industry: Transportation Infrastructure (CRTG)
Avg %Chg: +31.250% 2:10:1:2
Loser Industry: Miscellaneous (HSBCDRAGON FUND)
Avg %Chg: -5.275% 0:1:0:0
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 74.375B 21:103:6:14
Short sell turnover: 36.818B
Short sell %: 13.021%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 320.239  
Stocks 291.423 91.00%
Warrants 14.921 4.66%
CBBC 13.895 4.34%
270.00B
180.00B
90.00B
0
303
22
267
23
353
24
257
25
320
26
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
TEH
SHCI
SZPI
More
28,980.21 -1,093.96
(-3.64%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
11,247.21 -470.20
(-4.01%)
More
4,074.59 -126.67
(-3.02%)
More
8,954.44 -542.35
(-5.71%)
More
3,509 -76
(-2.12%)
More
14,507.45 -321.35
(-2.167%)
HSI 28,980.21
-1,093.96 (-3.64%)
FHSI (AT) 28,972
+13 (+0.04%) Premium -8
HSCEI 11,247.21
-470.20 (-4.01%)
CCI 4,074.59
-126.67 (-3.02%)
TEH 8,954.44
-542.35 (-5.71%)
MT 320B
SHCI 3,509
-76 (-2.12%)
Turnover 425 B
SZPI 14,507.45
-321.35 (-2.167%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown662.50024.917B
2
03690MEITUAN-Wdown340.00014.898B
3
00388HKEXdown473.20010.699B
4
09988BABA-SWdown232.40010.057B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.3008.480B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03800GCL-POLY ENERGYup2.8501.445B
2
00493GOME RETAILdown2.2801.006B
3
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.160861.915M
4
01141CMBC CAPITALdown0.154564.720M
5
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.720499.163M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08603FAMEGLOWup0.220+131.579%
2
06908HONGGUANG LIGHTup2.170+100.926%
3
06833SINCO PHARMAup0.510+45.714%
4
00888BISON FINANCEup0.350+34.615%
5
00269CRTGup0.021+31.250%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08316QUANTONG HLDGSdown0.242-31.831%
2
08510TOPSTANDARDCORPdown0.101-26.812%
3
08070KEEN OCEANdown0.240-25.000%
4
08201PPS INT'Ldown0.090-21.739%
5
08087CHINA 33MEDIAdown0.087-20.909%
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
06908HONGGUANG LIGHTup2.170+1.090+100.926%2.3701.34057.801M82.31%Household Appliances & Electronics
2
06833SINCO PHARMAup0.510+0.160+45.714%0.7000.40019.962M81.82%Health Care
3
01861PRECIOUS DRAGONup3.800+0.460+13.772%4.4003.3406.943M26.80%Household & Personal Products
4
00269CRTGup0.021+0.005+31.250%0.0210.0153.593M23.53%Transportation Infrastructure
5
08091OOH HOLDINGSup0.145+0.029+25.000%0.1480.1162.575M23.33%Media
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:33
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09988BABA-SWdown232.400-4.519%
09618JD-SWdown360.000-4.762%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown194.000-5.181%
00268KINGDEE INT'Ldown27.850-5.593%
01478Q TECHdown14.740-5.995%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00700TENCENTdown662.500-4.194%
09988BABA-SWdown232.400-4.519%
09618JD-SWdown360.000-4.762%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown194.000-5.181%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.300-5.773%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08083CHINA YOUZANup3.320+0.302%
00354CHINASOFT INT'Ldown8.230-2.604%
00780TONGCHENG-ELONGdown18.220-2.775%
00777NETDRAGONdown18.820-3.783%
09923YEAHKAdown83.000-4.926%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01243WANG ON PPTup0.109+3.810%
01972SWIREPROPERTIESup24.950+2.045%
00034KOWLOON DEVup8.840+0.455%
00016SHK PPTdown124.600-0.320%
00808PROSPERITY REITdown2.570-0.388%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00621TAUNG GOLDup0.036+2.857%
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTdown1,283.000-1.610%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown41.920-1.919%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGdown7.850-5.649%
03330LINGBAO GOLDdown1.260-5.970%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03303JUTAL OIL SERdown1.060-0.935%
02386SINOPEC SEGdown4.140-0.957%
03175F SAMSUNG OILdown4.086-1.684%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMdown1.880-2.591%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown2.990-2.922%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00655HK CHINESE LTDup0.700+1.449%
03329BOCOM INTLup1.410+1.439%
00619SOUTH CHINA FINup0.370+1.370%
01428BRIGHT SMARTdown2.070-2.358%
01788GUOTAI JUNAN Idown1.390-4.795%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02333GREATWALL MOTORup22.550+0.164%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup6.960+0.144%
00699CAR INCunchange4.0100.000%
01293GRAND BAOXINunchange0.9100.000%
03836HARMONY AUTOunchange3.3200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00959CENTURY ENT INTup0.055+3.774%
01680MACAU LEGENDup1.240+2.479%
02282MGM CHINAup13.840+1.022%
00242SHUN TAK HOLDunchange2.6300.000%
01655OKURA HOLDINGSunchange0.6400.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02098ZALL SMARTCOMdown0.660-1.493%
00863BC TECH GROUPdown15.000-7.522%
01263PC PARTNERdown3.390-9.115%
01611HUOBI TECHdown18.500-15.138%
01647GRANDSHORESdown0.495-17.500%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03191GX CN SEMICONdown56.560-3.217%
03023PA AI&ROBOTICSdown140.600-4.060%
02826GX CN CLOUDdown129.650-4.739%
03067ISHARESHSTECHdown18.900-5.025%
03032HSTECH ETFdown8.995-5.266%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
07522FI2CAMDXNNDQ100up2.880+7.704%
07568FI2CSOPNASDAQup1.970+7.650%
07331FICAMDXNNDQ100up4.556+3.923%
07322XI GX S&P500up7.460+3.324%
83140VANGUARDSP500-Rdown22.700-2.324%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09809GX CN CLN EN-Udown14.150-2.414%
02809GX CN CLN ENdown109.600-2.837%
09845GX CN ELE VEH-Udown15.470-4.447%
02845GX CN ELE VEHdown120.000-4.610%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06908HONGGUANG LIGHTup2.170+100.926%
06833SINCO PHARMAup0.510+45.714%
01372BISU TECHup3.380+24.723%
02606LANGUANGJUSTBONup46.450+19.255%
03306JNBYup11.880+18.327%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00058SUNWAY INT'Lup0.375+4.167%
00619SOUTH CHINA FINup0.370+1.370%
01671TIANBAO ENERGYdown1.330-2.920%
06893HINSANG GROUPdown0.570-8.065%
00727CROWNICORPdown0.395-8.140%
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:33
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Transportation Infrastructure+0.143%
21012
CRTG (+31.250%)
Household Appliances & Electronics+0.120%
624105
HONGGUANG LIGHT (+100.926%)
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Miscellaneous-5.275%
1
HSBCDRAGON FUND (-5.275%)
Semiconductors-4.275%
11211
BRAINHOLE TECH (-9.836%)
Insurance-3.493%
1152
CPIC (-10.652%)
Gold & Precious Metals-3.479%
491
ZIJIN MINING (-11.265%)
Coal-3.007%
21818
ROSAN RES (-15.625%)
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:40
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01109CHINA RES LANDup36.850+0.546%
00003HK & CHINA GASup11.700+0.171%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wdown340.000-8.207%
02269WUXI BIOdown96.050-7.910%
00883CNOOCdown9.250-6.187%
01876BUD APACdown23.700-5.952%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.300-5.773%
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:25
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00270GUANGDONG INVup13.880+1.611%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup31.250+1.461%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup46.000+1.322%
00813SHIMAO GROUPup25.550+0.591%
01109CHINA RES LANDup36.850+0.546%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02601CPICdown35.650-10.652%
01024KUAISHOU-Wdown308.800-8.962%
09999NTES-Sdown166.000-8.691%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown340.000-8.207%
01658PSBCdown5.770-7.085%
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:25
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/02/2021 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:29
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 26/02/2021 23:35 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 27/02/2021 01:05
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/02/2021 00:54
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/02/2021 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 27/02/2021 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 26/02/2021 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 26/02/2021
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 26/02/2021 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 26/02/2021 16:40
Data updated on: 26/02/2021 16:40
26 2021
Fri
February
Result Announcements
00041  GREAT EAGLE H
00215  HUTCHTEL HK
00217  CHINA CHENGTONG
00522  ASM PACIFIC
00807  SIICENVIRONMENT
01161  WATER OASIS GP
01278  CHINANEWTOWN
02163  BROAD HOMES
02282  MGM CHINA
02292  THING ON ENT
03668  YANCOAL AUS
08216  MAXICITY
08328  XY ELEC STORAGE
08479  JTF INTL
00017  NEW WORLD DEV
00024  BURWILL
00033  AMBER HILL FIN
00070  RICH GOLDMAN
00073  ASIAN CITRUS
00146  TAI PING CARPET
00197  HENG TAI
00331  FSE SERVICES
00353  ENERGY INTINV
00370  CHINA BEST
00495  PALADIN
00559  DETAI NEWENERGY
00565  ART GROUP HOLD
00591  C HIGHPRECISION
00659  NWS HOLDINGS
00682  CHAODA MODERN
00721  C FIN INT INV
00924  KHOON GROUP
01023  SITOY GROUP
01046  UNIVERSE ENT
01069  BOZZA DEVELOP
01130  CHINA ENV RES
01166  SOLARTECH INT'L
01195  KINGWELL GROUP
01326  TRANSMIT ENT
01360  NOVA GROUP
01673  HUAZHANG TECH
01849  AM GROUP
02309  BIRMINGHAM SPTS
03344  GTI HLDGS
03626  HSSP INTL
03893  CROSSTEC
06819  INTELLICENTRICS
Economic Figures
Hong Kong: JanMoney Supply M1
Hong Kong: JanMoney Supply M2
Hong Kong: JanMoney Supply M3
United States: FebKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
Japan: FebTokyo CPI
Japan: FebTokyo Core CPI
Japan: JanRetail Sales
Japan: JanRetail Sales
Japan: JanIndustrial Output
Japan: JanIndustrial Output
Japan: The week as of 19/02/2021Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 19/02/2021Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 19/02/2021Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 19/02/2021Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Japan: JanRetail Sales
Japan: JanRetail Sales
Singapore: JanMoney Supply M1
Singapore: JanMoney Supply M2
Japan: JanNew Home Starts
Singapore: JanIndustrial Output
Singapore: JanIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Japan: JanNew Home Starts
Germany: JanImport Price Index
Germany: JanImport Price Index
France: FebCPI
France: FebCPI
France: Q4GDP
France: Q4GDP
France: JanPPI
France: JanPPI
Switzerland: Q4GDP
Switzerland: Q4GDP
Taiwan: JanMoney Supply M1B
Taiwan: JanMoney Supply M2
India: Q4GDP
Brazil: DecUnemployment Rate
United States: JanWholesale Inventories
United States: JanRetail Inventories
United States: JanPersonal Expanditures
United States: JanPersonal Income
United States: FebChicago PMI
United States: FebU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
2491
HSCEI
547
CCI
421
HS TECH Index
32
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
8911
    Last %Change
Financedown39,188.57-2.72%
Utilitiesdown47,466.18-0.71%
Propertiesdown35,493.35-2.00%
Commerce & Industrydown18,544.82-4.89%
GEMdown169.03-0.18%
HSI Volativityup26.76+7.08%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down5,336.76-2.428%
SSE Compositedown3,509.08-2.119%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,678.27-2.121%
Shanghai B Sharedown243.38-1.041%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down28,966.01-3.985%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown15,953.80-3.029%
Singapore Strait Timesdown2,949.04-0.824%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown30,932.37-1.496%
Standard & Poor 500down3,811.15-0.475%
Nasdaq Compositeup13,192.35+0.556%
London FT100down6,483.43-2.534%
Frankfurt DAXdown13,786.29-0.670%
Paris CAC 40down5,703.22-1.395%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.19791.1984
AUD / HKD5.97315.9804
EUR / HKD9.36299.3669
GBP / HKD10.800410.8048
JPY / HKD0.07270.0728
KRW / HKD0.00680.0069
TWD / HKD0.27710.2773
THB / HKD0.25470.2548
CAD / HKD6.08806.0905
CHF / HKD8.53648.5370
NZD / HKD5.61085.6138
SEK / HKD0.91890.9193
SGD / HKD5.82135.8244
USD / HKD7.75567.7572
Last updated: 27/02/2021 09:39
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.47796.4799
AUD / USD0.76960.7714
EUR / USD1.20691.2079
GBP / USD1.39221.3931
USD / JPY106.5300106.6690
USD / KRW1,123.37001,126.3700
USD / TWD27.855027.8840
USD / THB30.445030.4950
USD / CAD1.27381.2744
USD / CHF0.90810.9085
NZD / USD0.72320.7235
USD / SEK8.41718.4588
USD / SGD1.33211.3327
USD / HKD7.75567.7572
Last updated: 27/02/2021 09:39
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,734.501,734.501,734.50
XAG26.6726.6726.67
WTI61.5363.5561.32
Last updated: 27/02/2021 10:46
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
GUOLIAN SEC3.93014.890+355.376%
CSC10.16035.320+317.826%
FUDANZHANGJIANG4.70015.480+295.860%
ANDRE JUICE6.60021.320+288.250%
CICC17.90057.800+288.100%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.7405.520+281.292%
COMEC8.42026.080+272.275%
CHINA SUNTIEN2.4207.470+271.000%
CC SECURITIES1.5804.620+251.442%
LA CHAPELLE0.5901.580+221.865%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.83202 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 26/02/2021 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.