Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up21
Down55
Unchange86
Idle2469
Short sell turnover: 19.358B
Short sell %: 20.137%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 0.688  
Stocks 0.688 100.00%
Warrants 0.000 0.00%
CBBC 0.000 0.00%
97.50B
65.00B
32.50B
0
107
28
130
29
122
01
107
04
1
05
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 16,343.95
-252.02 (-1.52%)
FHSI 16,281
-271 (-1.64%) Premium -63
HSCEI 5,613.04
-99.79 (-1.75%)
CCI 3,364.85
-13.83 (-0.41%)
TEH 3,381.88
-92.89 (-2.67%)
MT 2B
SHCI 3,039
0 (0.00%)
Turnover 0 B
SZPI
0.000 (0.000%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown270.200419.139M
2
00027GALAXY ENTdown39.700105.976M
3
09988BABA-SWdown70.200158.809M
4
09618JD-SWdown84.55064.547M
5
02338WEICHAI POWERdown14.90032.670M
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00939CCBdown4.8109.397M
2
00788CHINA TOWERunchange0.9407.767M
3
02007COUNTRY GARDENunchange0.5904.040M
4
00020SENSETIME-Wdown0.8803.716M
5
01398ICBCdown3.9803.454M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02135RAILY AESMEDup0.08610.256%
2
08519JIA GROUPup0.2909.434%
3
06933SINO-ENTERTAINup0.2409.091%
4
01188HYBRID KINETICup0.0138.333%
5
08300JIN MI FANG GPup0.3007.143%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02015LI AUTO-Wdown147.100-8.063%
2
01650HYGIEIA GROUPdown0.073-7.595%
3
00290GOFINTECH INNOVdown0.360-6.494%
4
09698GDS-SWdown6.240-6.306%
5
09898WB-SWdown66.150-6.104%
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03328BANKCOMMup5.220+0.967%
01339PICC GROUPup2.630+0.766%
01336NCIup14.820+0.543%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.170+0.482%
00998CITIC BANKup4.210+0.477%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wdown91.400-0.109%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown66.800-0.149%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown60.500-0.247%
01398ICBCdown4.000-0.498%
00939CCBdown4.820-0.619%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00813SHIMAO GROUPup0.550+1.852%
00081CH OVS G OCEANSunchange1.9300.000%
00123YUEXIU PROPERTYunchange4.8900.000%
00230MINMETALS LANDunchange0.2750.000%
00410SOHO CHINAunchange0.6800.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00708EVERG VEHICLEup0.380+2.703%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup4.600+2.222%
03669YONGDA AUTOup2.540+1.600%
01958BAIC MOTORup2.350+0.427%
00489DONGFENG GROUPunchange3.3000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06186CHINA FEIHEup4.160+8.052%
01579YIHAI INTLup11.280+5.816%
02020ANTA SPORTSup78.700+3.689%
06808SUNART RETAILup1.350+2.273%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup64.600+1.016%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01357MEITUup2.850+2.151%
01263PC PARTNERup2.880+0.348%
00020SENSETIME-Wunchange0.8900.000%
02390ZHIHU-Wunchange11.6600.000%
03700INKEVERSEunchange0.7100.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00580SUN.KING TECHunchange1.1300.000%
00698TONGDA GROUPunchange0.0920.000%
01415COWELLunchange18.9800.000%
01478Q TECHunchange3.1600.000%
02018AAC TECHunchange20.3000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup1.970+4.233%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup9.120+2.587%
02899ZIJIN MININGup13.200+0.763%
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTup1,513.000+0.033%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDunchange0.4200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00823LINK REITup38.500+1.987%
00002CLP HOLDINGSup66.100+1.148%
00003HK & CHINA GASunchange6.1000.000%
00006POWER ASSETSunchange47.5000.000%
00066MTR CORPORATIONunchange25.3000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09626BILIBILI-Wup80.800+0.498%
02390ZHIHU-Wunchange11.6600.000%
09987YUM CHINAunchange333.0000.000%
09991BAOZUN-Wunchange6.0900.000%
09868XPENG-Wdown36.900-0.405%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCup26.000+4.083%
03066FA CSOP BTCup26.500+3.597%
03068FA CSOP ETHunchange19.5900.000%
03112A PANDOBLKCHAINunchange13.8400.000%
03171A SS BLOCKCHAINunchange26.6600.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03006A GX METAunchange74.0600.000%
03034CSOP NASDAQ100unchange8.1300.000%
03091A NIKKOAMMETAunchange90.8800.000%
03172A SS ASIA METAunchange14.4000.000%
09091A NIKKOAMMETA-Uunchange11.5500.000%
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:04
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Paper & Forest Products+1.617%
17
RELIANCE GLO HL (+14.286%)
Gold & Precious Metals+0.680%
113
LINGBAO GOLD (+4.233%)
Insurance+0.507%
24210
CHINA RE (+13.978%)
Software & Services+0.307%
183165
OSL GROUP (+14.915%)
Telecommunication Services+0.232%
116
SMARTONE TELE (+2.471%)
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:05
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Agricultural Products-0.244%
24
PAGODA GP (-14.662%)
Semiconductors-0.153%
115
ASMPT (-2.564%)
Automobiles-0.140%
15267
LEAPMOTOR (-11.245%)
Household & Personal Products-0.074%
272
SINOMAX GROUP (-6.870%)
Banks-0.040%
46428
CM BANK (-2.685%)
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:05
1
2
3
4
5

02015 LI AUTO-W

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2024
Profit Estimation: RMB 11130.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.7000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00817 CHINA JINMAO

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 1216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.0900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0271

00694 BEIJING AIRPORT

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB -1515.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

09857 LINMON MEDIA

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 196.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02202 CHINA VANKE

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Hold
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 16019.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2954

01910 SAMSONITE

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 03/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: USD 343.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1081

02145 CHICMAX

Broker Name: GUOTAI JUNAN
Report Date: 02/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 442.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02423 BEKE-W

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 02/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 6127.400M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

01876 BUD APAC

Broker Name: DAIWA
Report Date: 01/03/2024

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2024
Profit Estimation: USD 1005.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0560

09992 POP MART

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 01/03/2024

Buy
Financial Year: 2023
Profit Estimation: RMB 984.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.7300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1800
Last updated: 04/03/2024 14:03
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02020ANTA SPORTSup78.700+3.689%
02359WUXI APPTECup57.950+2.476%
00011HANG SENG BANKup90.000+2.331%
00823LINK REITup38.500+1.987%
00016SHK PPTup82.400+1.980%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09888BIDU-SWdown91.000-9.990%
02015LI AUTO-Wdown147.300-7.937%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYdown17.680-7.917%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown9.260-4.928%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown49.500-4.624%
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:04
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02020ANTA SPORTSup78.700+3.689%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup64.600+1.016%
03328BANKCOMMup5.220+0.967%
09633NONGFU SPRINGup42.650+0.590%
00762CHINA UNICOMup5.640+0.178%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09888BIDU-SWdown91.000-9.990%
02015LI AUTO-Wdown147.300-7.937%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYdown17.680-7.917%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown9.260-4.928%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown49.500-4.624%
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:04
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 04/03/2024 20:20 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:04
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 00:55
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
  Industry ranking last updated: 05/03/2024 09:05
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 05/03/2024
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 04/03/2024 16:59
  * Half-day data
05 2024
Tue
March
Result Announcements
00051  HARBOUR CENTRE
00215  HUTCHTEL HK
00778  FORTUNE REIT
01052  YUEXIUTRANSPORT
01208  MMG
09618  JD-SW
09866  NIO-SW
89618  JD-SWR
Economic Figures
South Korea: Q4GDP(Seasonal Adj)
South Korea: Q4GDP
Japan: FebTokyo CPI
Japan: FebTokyo Core CPI
Japan: FebPMI Composite
Japan: FebServices PMI
China: FebCaixin PMI Composite
China: FebCaixin Services PMI
Singapore: JanRetail Sales(Seasonal Adj)
Singapore: JanRetail Sales
France: JanIndustrial Output
France: JanIndustrial Output
Italy: Q4GDP
Italy: Q4GDP
United Kingdom: FebAuto Registration
Euro Zone: JanPPI
Euro Zone: JanPPI
United States: FebPMI Composite
United States: FebServices PMI
United States: JanCapital Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanCapital Goods Shipments Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanDurable Goods Orders
United States: JanDurable Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: JanFactory Orders
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
9361919
HSCEI
329109
CCI
111014
HS TECH Index
117210
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
8372432
    Last %Change
Financedown28,889.11-0.99%
Utilitiesdown34,359.04-0.07%
Propertiesdown15,899.69-0.73%
Commerce & Industrydown8,837.90-1.99%
GEMunchange----
HSI Volativityunchange----
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300unchange3,540.870.000%
SSE Compositeunchange3,039.310.000%
Shanghai A Shareunchange3,186.070.000%
Shanghai B Shareunchange264.300.000%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down39,917.60-0.478%
Taipei Weighted Averageup19,305.31+1.951%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,127.90+0.182%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown38,989.83-0.250%
Standard & Poor 500down5,130.95-0.119%
Nasdaq Compositedown16,207.51-0.414%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown6,061.36-3.966%
London FT100down7,640.33-0.549%
Frankfurt DAXdown17,716.17-0.107%
Paris CAC 40up7,956.41+0.280%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.10891.1090
GBP / HKD9.93019.9312
EUR / HKD8.49198.4927
JPY / HKD0.05200.0520
AUD / HKD5.09205.0925
NZD / HKD4.76724.7677
CAD / HKD5.76345.7642
CHF / HKD8.83808.8383
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.75450.7549
SGD / HKD5.82555.8260
THB / HKD0.21870.2188
TWD / HKD0.24810.2481
USD / HKD7.82527.8254
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.19937.2013
GBP / USD1.26891.2692
EUR / USD1.08521.0852
USD / JPY150.4170150.4200
AUD / USD0.65070.6507
NZD / USD0.60900.6096
USD / CAD1.35761.3577
USD / CHF0.88530.8855
USD / KRW1,332.04001,332.1400
USD / SEK10.367110.3710
USD / SGD1.34321.3433
USD / THB35.770035.7900
USD / TWD31.522331.5523
USD / HKD7.82527.8254
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:20
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU2,113.382,116.642,112.20
XAG23.7323.9523.72
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:19
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
FIRST TRACTOR6.730
SICHUAN EXPRESS2.720
TSINGTAO BREW50.400
JIANGSU EXPRESS8.110
JINGCHENG MAC2.630
COMEC11.880
MAANSHAN IRON1.170
SHANGHAI PECHEM1.120
ANGANG STEEL1.400
JIANGXI COPPER12.020
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90728 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 05/03/2024 09:05
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.