Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up658
Down780
Unchange380
Idle2261
Short sell turnover: *3.931B
Short sell %: *17.383%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 34.988  
Stocks 25.525 72.95%
Warrants 4.243 12.13%
CBBC 5.219 14.92%
67.50B
45.00B
22.50B
0
87
11
69
12
79
13
74
14
35
15
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
26,398.83 +75.14
(+0.29%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
10,455.55 +28.17
(+0.27%)
More
4,247.57 +8.35
(+0.20%)
More
2,910 -0
(-0.00%)
HSI 26,398.83
+75.14 (+0.29%)
FHSI 26,389
+61 (+0.23%) Premium -10
HSCEI 10,455.55
+28.17 (+0.27%)
CCI 4,247.57
+8.35 (+0.20%)
MT 37B
SHCI 2,910
-0 (-0.00%)
Turnover 103 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTunchange319.8002.552B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDunchange26.5501.088B
3
00939CCBup6.240991.733M
4
02318PING ANdown90.900918.651M
5
01299AIAup77.400675.764M
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup1.620225.382M
2
00939CCBup6.240158.882M
3
00136HENGTEN NETdown0.133139.368M
4
00886SILVER BASEup0.220125.903M
5
08383LINOCRAFT HLDGSdown0.104108.384M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00886SILVER BASEup0.220+54.930%
2
08272C FOOD&BEV GPup0.175+47.059%
3
08292WORLDGATEGLOBALup0.100+38.889%
4
00524GREAT WALL B&Rup0.134+31.373%
5
02552HUA MEDICINE-Bup5.250+27.427%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08383LINOCRAFT HLDGSdown0.104-64.138%
2
08487ISP GLOBALdown0.163-29.130%
3
00442HIFOOD GROUPdown1.300-17.197%
4
01653MOS HOUSEdown0.075-16.667%
5
00080CNEWECON FUNDdown0.059-15.714%
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:37
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
06160BEIGENEup123.600+6.200+5.281%132.000120.10043.193M10.46%Health Care
2
00908ZHUHAI H INVup1.100+0.050+4.762%1.1301.0402.298M6.60%Conglomerates
3
02606LANGUANGJUSTBONup52.250+2.250+4.500%52.80050.00091.610M5.60%Properties
4
08383LINOCRAFT HLDGSdown0.110-0.180-62.069%0.3250.10514.189M3.17%Commercial & Professional Services
5
06189ADWAYup23.600+0.300+1.288%24.40023.10012.123M2.74%Construction
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:19
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06060ZA ONLINEup24.150+2.114%
00376YUNFENG FINdown3.500-0.568%
01060ALI PICTURESdown1.300-1.515%
00241ALI HEALTHdown8.000-1.599%
08279AGTECH HOLDINGSdown0.340-2.857%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01299AIAup77.600+1.571%
01398ICBCup5.640+1.257%
00939CCBup6.240+0.971%
00388HKEXup244.000+0.826%
00941CHINA MOBILEup61.250+0.082%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01475NISSIN FOODSup5.940+4.394%
01006CHANGSHOUHUAup3.280+4.127%
00291CHINA RES BEERup44.650+3.596%
01583QINQIN FOODSup2.350+3.070%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup29.750+1.536%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02606LANGUANGJUSTBONup52.250+4.500%
02669CHINA OVS PPTup4.910+0.204%
01755S-ENJOY SERVICEup10.920+0.183%
01417RIVERINE CHINAunchange2.1100.000%
01538ZHONG AO HOMEunchange0.6600.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
07328FISAMSUNGHSCEIunchange4.9400.000%
07341FICAMDXNHSCEIunchange6.4500.000%
07300FI CSOP HSIdown5.550-0.359%
07302FI EFUND YT HSIdown4.790-0.416%
07321FICAMDXNHSIdown6.130-0.487%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00683KERRY PPTup25.100+1.826%
01972SWIREPROPERTIESup22.900+1.552%
01997WHARF REICup42.250+1.198%
01243WANG ON PPTup0.920+1.099%
00017NEW WORLD DEVup10.500+0.962%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00884CIFI HOLD GPup5.560+1.832%
00337GREENLAND HKup2.820+1.805%
02202CHINA VANKEup28.350+1.431%
01668CHINASOUTHCITYup0.910+1.111%
00535GEMDALE PPTup0.930+1.087%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01870ACME INTL HLDGSup1.520+7.801%
03681SINOMAB BIO-Bup4.670+5.656%
02606LANGUANGJUSTBONup52.250+4.500%
03603XINJI SHAXIup1.750+1.156%
01960TBKS HLDGSup0.192+1.053%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01263PC PARTNERup2.240+3.226%
01611PANTRONICS HLDGup6.130+3.025%
06060ZA ONLINEup24.150+2.114%
02708IBO TECHup2.910+1.394%
01357MEITUup1.640+0.613%
More
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00603CHINA OIL & GASup0.285+1.786%
03633ZHONGYU GASup7.130+0.706%
00392BEIJING ENTup35.450+0.141%
01083TOWNGAS CHINAdown5.550-0.359%
00135KUNLUN ENERGYdown6.870-1.009%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00772CHINA LITup32.800+4.960%
02022DIGIT HOLLYWOODup0.114+2.703%
06060ZA ONLINEup24.150+2.114%
01833PA GOODDOCTORup57.650+1.675%
01119IDREAMSKYup4.440+1.370%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00788CHINA TOWERup1.620+2.532%
06168CHINA U-TONup0.245+1.240%
00992LENOVO GROUPup5.680+1.068%
00552CHINACOMSERVICEup5.090+0.593%
00728CHINA TELECOMup3.070+0.327%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06119TIAN YUAN GPdown0.440-6.383%
08622HUAKANG BIOMEDdown0.140-9.677%
01226CH INV FIN GPdown0.045-10.000%
03708YAT SING HLDGdown0.108-10.000%
01326TRANSMIT ENTdown0.175-10.714%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08272C FOOD&BEV GPup0.180+51.261%
00886SILVER BASEup0.200+40.845%
00524GREAT WALL B&Rup0.143+40.196%
08292WORLDGATEGLOBALup0.100+38.889%
02552HUA MEDICINE-Bup5.280+28.155%
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:19
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Telecommunication Services+3.349%
6542
GREAT WALL B&R (+40.196%)
Coal+1.274%
9787
ARES ASIA (+22.727%)
Paper & Forest Products+0.537%
4339
IR RESOURCES (+5.882%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure+0.508%
37331740
C FOOD&BEV GP (+51.261%)
Insurance+0.429%
6543
KIRIN GROUP (+4.132%)
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-1.304%
2724
PFC DEVICE (-9.524%)
Jewellery & Watches-1.238%
61157
HIFOOD GROUP (-17.198%)
Conglomerates-1.003%
51157
HUIYIN HLDGS GP (-10.741%)
Other Financials-0.716%
27552665
CNEWECON FUND (-15.714%)
Chemicals-0.700%
910511
TEDA BIOMEDICAL (-13.699%)
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:20
1
2
3
4
5

00384 CHINA GAS HOLD

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 07/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 9560.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 1.8320
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.5120

02331 LI NING

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 1493.300M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02313 SHENZHOU INTL

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 5153.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.4300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

06110 TOPSPORTS

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 2652.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

03813 POU SHENG INT'L

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 765.400M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00813 SHIMAO PROPERTY

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 12034.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.3200

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 5387.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.0100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00551 YUE YUEN IND

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 06/11/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD 333.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02318 PING AN

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 05/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 156521.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.7900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.0100

01569 MINSHENG EDU

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 05/11/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 429.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1040
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0111
Last updated: 08/11/2019 15:34
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02018AAC TECHup52.150+3.678%
01299AIAup77.600+1.571%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup29.750+1.536%
00175GEELY AUTOup14.840+1.505%
00288WH GROUPup8.500+1.311%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCdown11.800-1.502%
00006POWER ASSETSdown54.050-1.279%
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown49.900-1.188%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown6.350-0.936%
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown11.220-0.708%
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:19
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00291CHINA RES BEERup44.650+3.596%
00788CHINA TOWERup1.620+2.532%
00175GEELY AUTOup14.840+1.505%
02202CHINA VANKEup28.350+1.431%
01398ICBCup5.640+1.257%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDdown33.000-2.798%
00883CNOOCdown11.800-1.502%
02688ENN ENERGYdown84.850-1.337%
00960LONGFOR GROUPdown31.900-1.238%
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown49.900-1.188%
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:19
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:38
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:38
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 15/11/2019 00:38 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:19
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/11/2019 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/11/2019 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:38
  Industry ranking last updated: 15/11/2019 13:20
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 15/11/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 15/11/2019 12:40
  * Half-day data
15 2019
Fri
November
Result Announcements
00907  ELEGANCEOPTICAL
00480  HKR INT'L
01271  GRAND MING
01689  HUAXIHOLDINGS
01999  MAN WAH HLDGS
Economic Figures
India: OctExport
India: OctImport
India: OctExport
India: OctImport
India: OctTrade Balance
China: OctNew Home Prices
Japan: SepCapacity Utilization
Japan: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: SepIndustrial Output
Hong Kong: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
Hong Kong: Q3GDP
Italy: SepTrade Balance (EU)
Euro Zone: OctCPI
Euro Zone: OctCPI
Euro Zone: OctCore CPI
Euro Zone: SepTrade Balance(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: SepTrade Balance(Non-Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: OctCPI
Euro Zone: OctCPI
United States: OctExport Price Index
United States: OctExport Price Index
United States: OctImport Price Index
United States: OctImport Price Index
United States: NovNew York State Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: OctRetail Sales
United States: OctImport Price Index
United States: OctImport Price Index
Canada: OctExisting Home Sales
Canada: OctExisting Home Sales
United States: OctCapacity Utilization
United States: OctIndustrial Output
United States: SepBusiness Inventories
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
28166
HSCEI
24215
CCI
9124
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
424414
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup37,213.80+0.53%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown55,129.53-0.40%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup36,755.51+0.14%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup14,906.32+0.08%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexdown80.27-1.11%
HSI Volativity Indexdown19.14-4.49%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down3,900.68-0.133%
SSE Compositedown2,909.75-0.004%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,048.56-0.003%
Shanghai B Sharedown256.36-0.705%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up23,308.32+0.721%
Taipei Weighted Averageup11,526.04+0.660%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,237.95+0.189%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown27,781.96-0.006%
Standard & Poor 500up3,096.63+0.084%
Nasdaq Compositedown8,479.02-0.036%
London FT100down7,292.76-0.795%
Frankfurt DAXdown13,180.23-0.377%
Paris CAC 40down5,901.08-0.102%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.11661.1171
AUD / HKD5.31805.3185
EUR / HKD8.63178.6322
GBP / HKD10.083010.0835
JPY / HKD0.07190.0724
KRW / HKD0.00670.0067
TWD / HKD0.25650.2565
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.92025.9207
CHF / HKD7.91427.9147
NZD / HKD4.99985.0003
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.75305.7535
USD / HKD7.82867.8291
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:32
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.00827.0087
AUD / USD0.67940.6799
EUR / USD1.10251.1030
GBP / USD1.28781.2883
USD / JPY108.5900108.6400
USD / KRW1,165.70001,166.2000
USD / TWD30.530030.5305
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.32221.3227
USD / CHF0.98920.9897
NZD / USD0.63860.6391
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.36081.3613
USD / HKD7.82867.8291
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:32
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,465.271,471.291,465.09
XAG16.9217.0216.92
WTI57.0257.0956.82
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:32
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.26013.660+575.263%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.8804.320+448.444%
CSC5.44022.430+360.640%
JINGCHENG MAC1.3504.970+311.295%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.9803.580+308.120%
FIRST TRACTOR1.6605.840+293.039%
NE ELECTRIC0.5601.810+261.095%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.25010.160+249.254%
CC SECURITIES1.5804.790+238.695%
LA CHAPELLE1.4004.240+238.352%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.89509 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 15/11/2019 13:20
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.