Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00241 ALI HEALTH
RT Nominal down5.990 -0.270 (-4.313%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/09 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2020/09
RMB(K¥)
2019/09
RMB(K¥)
2018/09
RMB(K¥)
2017/09
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties03,275000
Property, plant, equip. & others20,06012,85011,9036,6057,026
Leasehold Land73,7090000
Intangible Assets1,180,83158,56259,40219,12319,123
Interests in Asso. & JCEs2,330,5462,041,9342,029,0721,943,719897,225
Other Non-current Assets1,426,946713,016721,586555,01355,126
5,032,0922,829,6372,821,9632,524,460978,500
Current Assets
Inventories1,759,7021,181,741965,620364,484273,461
Cash & Bank Balances11,256,45112,267,6282,658,9981,319,081109,350
Other Current Assets1,609,992897,1661,566,5981,271,088507,552
Assets Held for Sale00000
14,626,14514,346,5355,191,2162,954,653890,363
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities5,352,2522,679,7712,991,3912,835,500798,743
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
5,352,2522,679,7712,991,3912,835,500798,743
Net Current Assets9,273,89311,666,7642,199,825119,15391,620
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities14,305,98514,496,4015,021,7882,643,6131,070,120
Non-current Liabilities
257,51758,76165,1738,6726,951
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital118,875118,563105,636102,61082,781
  Reserves13,955,15714,349,1094,915,0112,595,3961,039,798
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds14,074,03214,467,6725,020,6472,698,0061,122,579
Non-controlling Interests(25,564)(30,032)(64,032)(63,065)(59,410)
Others00000
14,048,46814,437,6404,956,6152,634,9411,063,169
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 27/01/2022 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -231,771
%Change--
EPS / (LPS)RMB -0.017
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 1.043
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.