Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00813 SHIMAO GROUP
RT Nominal down9.010 -0.230 (-2.489%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties66,504,5095.269%63,175,59056,062,74736,891,02234,036,147
Property, plant, equip. & others17,015,2170.895%16,864,31215,922,94214,577,63713,513,914
Leasehold Land8,211,952-1.254%8,316,2688,217,7547,965,7648,176,521
Intangible Assets4,408,91415.211%3,826,8122,009,3461,840,6581,840,658
Interests in Asso. & JCEs30,448,178-1.579%30,936,75624,167,17516,966,16014,946,727
Other Non-current Assets13,828,73424.865%11,074,99011,148,23410,506,77612,513,234
140,417,5044.637%134,194,728117,528,19888,748,01785,027,201
Current Assets
Inventories321,978,7602.611%313,787,270234,467,515192,689,769133,554,704
Cash & Bank Balances74,768,69822.495%61,038,02752,357,25143,688,29628,537,441
Other Current Assets89,402,86210.739%80,733,12567,101,10352,470,76960,439,327
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
486,150,3206.715%455,558,422353,925,869288,848,834222,531,472
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities334,421,5164.475%320,096,247257,350,428187,894,927135,477,127
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
334,421,5164.475%320,096,247257,350,428187,894,927135,477,127
Net Current Assets151,728,80412.008%135,462,17596,575,441100,953,90787,054,345
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities292,146,3088.340%269,656,903214,103,639189,701,924172,081,546
Non-current Liabilities
129,211,65910.284%117,162,15197,399,45384,421,74775,334,749
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital362,8500.000%362,850341,575341,575348,864
  Reserves90,253,6302.983%87,639,21065,913,30658,892,63157,285,819
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds90,616,4802.971%88,002,06066,254,88159,234,20657,634,683
Non-controlling Interests67,177,16913.185%59,351,69245,784,30540,945,97134,912,114
Others5,141,0000.000%5,141,0004,665,0005,100,0004,200,000
162,934,6496.846%152,494,752116,704,186105,280,17796,746,797
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----58,442,69872,431,06649,660,29451,045,779
Contingent Liabilities----24,376,40619,119,46018,174,77511,799,064
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 03/12/2021 18:00
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 6,282,755
%Change19.318%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.780
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 25.615
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.