Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06881 CGS
RT Nominal down4.550 -0.110 (-2.361%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
2018/06
RMB(K¥)
2017/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties7,7397,9368,13300
Property, plant, equip. & others441,739395,663359,138361,698359,213
Leasehold Land1,365,4390000
Intangible Assets980,013928,804949,337597,813576,039
Interests in Asso. & JCEs1,399,1711,375,2661,069,656802,93621,996
Other Non-current Assets68,630,05548,739,40736,196,96248,214,40332,642,842
72,824,15651,447,07638,583,22649,976,85033,600,090
Current Assets
Inventories00000
Cash & Bank Balances99,923,30891,841,86283,671,84658,854,80963,569,360
Other Current Assets314,448,256242,057,126188,390,998154,340,961132,276,475
Assets Held for Sale00000
414,371,564333,898,988272,062,844213,195,770195,845,835
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities358,792,288275,259,230196,121,750141,464,495130,158,161
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
358,792,288275,259,230196,121,750141,464,495130,158,161
Net Current Assets55,579,27658,639,75875,941,09471,731,27565,687,674
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities128,403,432110,086,834114,524,320121,708,12599,287,764
Non-current Liabilities
34,918,30036,506,98145,365,09056,785,57336,262,308
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital10,137,25910,137,25910,137,25910,137,25910,137,259
  Reserves82,582,50262,682,55557,999,97254,388,43952,503,841
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds92,719,76172,819,81468,137,23164,525,69862,641,100
Non-controlling Interests765,371760,0391,021,999396,854384,356
Others00000
93,485,13273,579,85369,159,23064,922,55263,025,456
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 28/01/2022 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 4,254,888
%Change19.774%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.400
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 9.146
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.