Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06186 CHINA FEIHE
RT Nominal up11.040 +0.440 (+4.151%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2020/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
2016/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties78,134--0000
Property, plant, equip. & others7,197,27281.236%3,971,2182,554,6811,430,9521,085,873
Leasehold Land366,219-2.927%377,261306,44600
Intangible Assets48,0650.104%48,01548,01947,97658,092
Interests in Asso. & JCEs143,2600.512%142,530142,530142,530142,530
Other Non-current Assets1,945,49365.412%1,176,1481,511,034969,480394,228
9,778,44371.096%5,715,1724,562,7102,590,9381,680,723
Current Assets
Inventories1,284,47287.215%686,094660,066394,658293,631
Cash & Bank Balances10,058,76736.344%7,377,4703,640,8362,771,2041,138,769
Other Current Assets7,201,156-21.939%9,225,0132,993,8231,256,7581,581,824
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
18,544,3957.264%17,288,5777,294,7254,422,6203,014,224
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities7,107,369-4.452%7,438,5004,860,2343,089,4772,039,201
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
7,107,369-4.452%7,438,5004,860,2343,089,4772,039,201
Net Current Assets11,437,02616.111%9,850,0772,434,4911,333,143975,023
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities21,215,46936.300%15,565,2496,997,2013,924,0812,655,746
Non-current Liabilities
2,029,944-19.945%2,535,6711,209,717339,068278,806
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital10.000%1111
  Reserves17,747,10836.206%13,029,5775,787,4833,585,0122,376,939
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds17,747,10936.206%13,029,5785,787,4843,585,0132,376,940
Non-controlling Interests1,438,416--0000
Others0--0000
19,185,52547.246%13,029,5785,787,4843,585,0132,376,940
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments 304,234-55.959%690,795188,019124,68641,866
Contingent Liabilities0--090,00090,0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 09/12/2021 14:31
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 3,740,086
%Change35.848%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.420
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 2.261
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.