Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06030 CITIC SEC
RT Nominal down20.500 -0.500 (-2.381%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
2018/06
RMB(K¥)
2017/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties1,013,1751,160,0781,311,244857,925885,183
Property, plant, equip. & others7,365,2297,625,4537,923,2398,109,6058,454,668
Leasehold Land3,824,5261,977,0102,035,9902,082,7542,141,433
Intangible Assets11,580,25912,042,45411,466,07711,656,30911,828,856
Interests in Asso. & JCEs9,425,9118,647,3718,984,3779,199,8484,089,763
Other Non-current Assets81,475,29162,736,32353,238,10443,576,39444,382,611
114,684,39194,188,68984,959,03175,482,83571,782,514
Current Assets
Inventories00000
Cash & Bank Balances96,760,17952,245,77572,519,70246,596,58442,201,828
Other Current Assets957,694,723828,604,510566,387,531535,644,880491,927,387
Assets Held for Sale00000
1,054,454,902880,850,285638,907,233582,241,464534,129,215
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities819,854,578655,705,141475,884,280398,780,822370,375,226
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
819,854,578655,705,141475,884,280398,780,822370,375,226
Net Current Assets234,600,324225,145,144163,022,953183,460,642163,753,989
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities349,284,715319,333,833247,981,984258,943,477235,536,503
Non-current Liabilities
157,705,810139,334,67188,249,490105,488,04588,492,616
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital12,926,77612,926,77612,116,90812,116,90812,116,908
  Reserves174,479,196163,116,747143,883,669137,932,192131,585,824
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds187,405,972176,043,523156,000,577150,049,100143,702,732
Non-controlling Interests4,172,9333,955,6393,731,9173,406,3323,341,155
Others00000
191,578,905179,999,162159,732,494153,455,432147,043,887
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 27/01/2022 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 12,197,984
%Change36.659%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.919
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 14.179
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.