Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03669 YONGDA AUTO
RT Nominal up11.320 +0.060 (+0.533%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties0--0000
Property, plant, equip. & others5,907,171-1.749%6,012,3006,105,4065,402,4634,729,155
Leasehold Land2,989,030-0.127%2,992,8263,032,9741,329,1291,111,600
Intangible Assets3,640,402-2.406%3,730,1483,301,4732,553,8412,430,349
Interests in Asso. & JCEs596,4120.246%594,950559,582538,153492,660
Other Non-current Assets796,671-33.750%1,202,5262,199,9502,643,7142,101,837
13,929,686-4.150%14,532,75015,199,38512,467,30010,865,601
Current Assets
Inventories4,592,161-5.429%4,855,7945,626,8035,829,4956,111,751
Cash & Bank Balances3,786,38522.940%3,079,8672,210,4232,056,2081,717,675
Other Current Assets7,771,917-36.654%12,269,08012,438,20610,662,6609,231,761
Assets Held for Sale2,564,583--0000
18,715,046-7.373%20,204,74120,275,43218,548,36317,061,187
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities14,059,276-12.368%16,043,57919,845,26720,114,80616,269,440
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale1,955,947--0000
16,015,223-0.177%16,043,57919,845,26720,114,80616,269,440
Net Current Assets2,699,823-35.119%4,161,162430,165(1,566,443)791,747
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities16,629,509-11.043%18,693,91215,629,55010,900,85711,657,348
Non-current Liabilities
3,652,388-42.375%6,338,2535,176,9531,380,8702,875,914
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital16,3150.055%16,30615,08015,06315,033
  Reserves12,444,8835.327%11,815,4309,866,4608,972,8508,273,278
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds12,461,1985.320%11,831,7369,881,5408,987,9138,288,311
Non-controlling Interests515,923-1.527%523,923571,057532,074493,123
Others0--0000
12,977,1215.030%12,355,65910,452,5979,519,9878,781,434
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----334,263428,4552,013,1501,939,818
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 09/12/2021 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 1,171,509
%Change121.054%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.590
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 6.307
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.