Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01918 SUNAC
RT Nominal down1.120 -0.040 (-3.448%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties25,761,95827,039,97630,745,47128,027,63719,185,296
Property, plant, equip. & others78,490,46385,385,02392,739,10875,233,54958,889,103
Leasehold Land13,991,75816,315,23716,567,781----
Intangible Assets3,868,3414,610,7019,889,6699,132,7086,230,589
Interests in Asso. & JCEs74,442,35875,293,43498,938,50380,935,22284,763,256
Other Non-current Assets44,192,37348,208,81646,314,42047,910,19637,436,914
240,747,251256,853,187295,194,952241,239,312206,505,158
Current Assets
Inventories634,323,370666,096,199632,672,769511,993,764399,694,410
Cash & Bank Balances7,291,53713,323,661101,099,46885,228,61799,235,053
Other Current Assets187,608,893206,855,885176,485,990153,538,695164,883,496
Assets Held for Sale0004,401,0000
829,223,800886,275,745910,258,227755,162,076663,812,959
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities910,824,001975,838,068754,960,792644,256,783573,905,633
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
910,824,001975,838,068754,960,792644,256,783573,905,633
Net Current Assets(81,600,201)(89,562,323)155,297,435110,905,29389,907,326
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities159,147,050167,290,864450,492,387352,144,605296,412,484
Non-current Liabilities
91,915,39661,258,997242,160,970218,264,258216,715,995
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital466,030466,030401,921400,494381,277
  Reserves42,462,60466,846,674127,985,85596,639,79262,876,218
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds42,928,63467,312,704128,387,77697,040,28663,257,495
Non-controlling Interests24,303,02038,719,16379,943,64136,052,03311,966,131
Others000788,0284,472,863
67,231,654106,031,867208,331,417133,880,34779,696,489
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 15/07/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -7,968,963
%Change-71.199%
EPS / (LPS)RMB -1.430
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 7.436
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.