Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01787 SD GOLD
RT Nominal down16.600 -0.560 (-3.263%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
Non-current Assets
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Investment Properties164,392-6.696%176,190185,341250,992231,459
Property, plant, equip. & others50,357,95535.998%37,028,40331,597,99129,191,15726,029,464
Land & other Lease Assets1,492,97475.150%852,397763,218732,691624,845
Intangible Assets44,463,835100.019%22,229,83722,315,55917,044,90113,908,784
Interests in Asso. & JCEs2,521,95126.801%1,988,9011,953,6281,931,8081,042,259
Other Non-current Assets7,385,554-2.053%7,540,3507,952,4657,446,0326,650,102

106,386,66152.381%69,816,07864,768,20256,597,58148,486,913
Current Assets
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Inventories8,848,047116.213%4,092,2802,983,7572,550,9273,639,787
Trade Receivables519,965268.297%141,181127,418180,403290,484
Cash & Bank Balances8,352,9037.731%7,753,4824,525,3653,182,4683,019,041
Other Current Assets10,911,26514.997%9,488,3096,631,8087,594,5943,412,501
Assets Held for Sale0--0000

28,632,18033.326%21,475,25214,268,34813,508,39210,361,813
Current Liabilities
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Trade Payables2,626,74841.785%1,852,6333,044,4113,862,8401,787,390
S-T Debt & Leases27,980,540184.207%9,845,1379,845,9979,764,5256,006,330
Other Current Liabilities18,885,588-17.861%22,992,16722,121,72813,108,49817,111,798
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000

49,492,87642.672%34,689,93735,012,13626,735,86324,905,518
Net Current Assets(20,860,696)57.860%(13,214,685)(20,743,788)(13,227,471)(14,543,705)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities85,525,96551.102%56,601,39344,024,41443,370,11033,943,208
Non-current Liabilities
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
L-T Debt & Leases23,319,69270.316%13,691,9755,430,4171,740,5252,265,207
Other Non-current Liabilities8,908,55946.198%6,093,4966,633,1185,961,2625,609,676

32,228,25162.888%19,785,47112,063,5357,701,7877,874,883
Capital and Reserves
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
  Share Capital4,473,4300.000%4,473,4304,473,4304,313,9473,099,612
  Reserves18,667,1250.720%18,533,64518,605,83722,710,75420,108,300
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds23,140,5550.580%23,007,07523,079,26727,024,70123,207,912
Non-controlling Interests20,218,782422.271%3,871,3192,632,2254,644,2352,860,413
Others9,938,3770.009%9,937,5286,249,3873,999,3870

53,297,71444.768%36,815,92231,960,87935,668,32326,068,325
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Commitments----1,281,516831,567645,902500,486
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 23/07/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 1,803,893
%Change114.663%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.400
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 5.173
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.