Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01787 SD GOLD
RT Nominal up13.360 +0.220 (+1.674%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties212,596-3.251%219,739231,459243,997226,684
Property, plant, equip. & others30,172,0465.437%28,616,21126,029,46423,507,22221,110,946
Leasehold Land544,138-11.795%616,902624,845477,151339,824
Intangible Assets18,270,99536.727%13,363,17013,908,78413,548,55313,141,518
Interests in Asso. & JCEs1,036,8260.861%1,027,9711,042,2591,040,940399,208
Other Non-current Assets7,629,5622.537%7,440,7986,650,1026,698,3311,650,547
57,866,16312.833%51,284,79148,486,91345,516,19436,868,727
Current Assets
Inventories3,409,32033.714%2,549,7143,639,7873,385,3822,958,398
Cash & Bank Balances4,054,92133.731%3,032,1563,019,0412,635,5802,402,814
Other Current Assets5,145,836-32.247%7,595,0303,702,9853,023,321901,782
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
12,610,077-4.302%13,176,90010,361,8139,044,2836,262,994
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities30,113,53317.934%25,534,13824,905,51820,963,27312,752,185
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
30,113,53317.934%25,534,13824,905,51820,963,27312,752,185
Net Current Assets(17,503,456)41.645%(12,357,238)(14,543,705)(11,918,990)(6,489,191)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities40,362,7073.687%38,927,55333,943,20833,597,20430,379,536
Non-current Liabilities
8,107,13314.680%7,069,3687,874,8837,922,76712,885,770
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital4,473,4303.697%4,313,9473,099,6122,214,0081,857,119
  Reserves20,946,9342.108%20,514,49720,108,30021,516,58414,610,306
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds25,420,3642.384%24,828,44423,207,91223,730,59216,467,425
Non-controlling Interests2,835,823-6.419%3,030,3542,860,4131,943,8451,026,341
Others3,999,3870.000%3,999,387000
32,255,5741.247%31,858,18526,068,32525,674,43717,493,766
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----645,902500,4861,158,566835,669
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 09/12/2021 17:49
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -1,372,039
%Change--
EPS / (LPS)RMB -0.310
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 5.683
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.