Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00168 TSINGTAO BREW
RT Nominal up64.950 +1.250 (+1.962%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties22,471-17.336%27,18336,50527,93327,262
Property, plant, equip. & others10,839,4271.851%10,642,43410,401,02810,706,58511,193,912
Leasehold Land2,290,995-0.030%2,291,6842,150,2172,028,4662,063,284
Intangible Assets1,659,629-1.657%1,687,5921,782,4301,878,3242,020,036
Interests in Asso. & JCEs373,674-0.176%374,334376,642370,486375,899
Other Non-current Assets2,205,20618.379%1,862,8391,563,7441,303,1661,221,335
17,391,4012.993%16,886,06616,310,56516,314,96016,901,728
Current Assets
Inventories2,213,641-32.532%3,281,0343,181,7692,651,2252,392,910
Cash & Bank Balances9,322,353-49.519%18,466,88115,301,98312,535,7379,805,485
Other Current Assets16,309,516466.262%2,880,2062,518,0652,573,3431,874,588
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
27,845,51013.064%24,628,12021,001,81817,760,30514,072,983
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities17,816,34214.870%15,509,94613,353,78112,086,87010,452,233
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
17,816,34214.870%15,509,94613,353,78112,086,87010,452,233
Net Current Assets10,029,1689.991%9,118,1747,648,0375,673,4353,620,750
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities27,420,5695.447%26,004,24023,958,60321,988,39520,522,478
Non-current Liabilities
4,464,103-3.712%4,636,1884,045,2323,298,4432,747,974
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital1,364,4770.022%1,364,1831,350,9831,350,9831,350,983
  Reserves20,818,7358.106%19,257,77817,820,60016,619,48815,794,246
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds22,183,2127.571%20,621,96119,171,58317,970,47117,145,228
Non-controlling Interests773,2553.641%746,092741,788719,480629,276
Others0--0000
22,956,4667.434%21,368,05219,913,37118,689,95117,774,505
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----287,293200,520208,568289,290
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 07/12/2021 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 2,415,521
%Change30.218%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.780
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 16.258
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.