Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01378 CHINAHONGQIAO
RT Nominal down9.640 -0.120 (-1.230%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties38,159-7.034%41,0463,8084,0530
Property, plant, equip. & others70,200,2353.144%68,060,29963,441,94564,750,36171,019,374
Leasehold Land9,675,44026.103%7,672,6786,259,5755,765,8115,152,415
Intangible Assets321,1312.757%312,515310,819305,653633,702
Interests in Asso. & JCEs11,034,4327.165%10,296,6786,064,9986,681,2224,723,329
Other Non-current Assets21,655,72583.665%11,790,8858,811,3496,590,2864,887,410
112,925,12215.025%98,174,10184,892,49484,097,38686,416,230
Current Assets
Inventories33,958,455-8.879%37,267,62022,705,10519,717,81121,846,922
Cash & Bank Balances31,721,12215.836%27,384,54249,227,28245,465,36141,857,116
Other Current Assets21,715,386-5.237%22,915,52831,596,04132,250,44228,953,204
Assets Held for Sale0--000530,973
87,394,963-0.197%87,567,690103,528,42897,433,61493,188,215
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities74,029,1263.721%71,373,12463,066,63273,351,35365,319,317
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
74,029,1263.721%71,373,12463,066,63273,351,35365,319,317
Net Current Assets13,365,837-17.467%16,194,56640,461,79624,082,26127,868,898
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities126,290,95910.424%114,368,667125,354,290108,179,647114,285,128
Non-current Liabilities
20,034,51410.915%18,062,89032,915,46131,377,97748,269,152
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital618,8810.000%618,881595,139579,318559,090
  Reserves91,625,7979.234%83,879,97280,712,65670,616,81962,605,028
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds92,244,6789.167%84,498,85381,307,79571,196,13763,164,118
Non-controlling Interests14,011,76718.674%11,806,92411,131,0345,605,5332,851,858
Others0--0000
106,256,44510.332%96,305,77792,438,82976,801,67066,015,976
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----3,545,7751,618,2602,205,2182,292,296
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 23/04/2024 13:45
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 11,460,678
%Change31.702%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.210
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 9.735
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.