Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00916 CHINA LONGYUAN
RT Nominal down6.460 -0.360 (-5.279%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties6,795-4.161%7,0907,6808,2708,860
Property, plant, equip. & others154,272,6561.763%151,599,930145,929,078124,917,807114,607,185
Leasehold Land5,335,93840.341%3,802,1183,734,2702,860,8133,154,801
Intangible Assets6,212,162-4.182%6,483,3087,101,4637,483,1717,731,143
Interests in Asso. & JCEs5,825,83853.446%3,796,6774,166,9364,055,9624,328,089
Other Non-current Assets4,760,1892.023%4,665,7995,032,3174,775,9683,943,421
176,413,5783.556%170,354,922165,971,744144,101,991133,773,499
Current Assets
Inventories800,9916.805%749,955765,096806,034819,218
Cash & Bank Balances17,669,477-3.647%18,338,3023,913,1215,226,3312,908,445
Other Current Assets38,456,32913.856%33,776,16235,045,47725,151,51619,301,521
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
56,926,7977.685%52,864,41939,723,69431,183,88123,029,184
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities71,388,917-3.563%74,026,73562,239,40352,907,32643,537,841
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
71,388,917-3.563%74,026,73562,239,40352,907,32643,537,841
Net Current Assets(14,462,120)-31.661%(21,162,316)(22,515,709)(21,723,445)(20,508,657)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities161,951,4588.552%149,192,606143,456,035122,378,546113,264,842
Non-current Liabilities
77,783,29912.000%69,449,33765,431,85655,929,57252,609,770
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital8,381,9630.000%8,381,9638,036,3898,036,3898,036,389
  Reserves59,057,8527.360%55,009,26553,990,01443,605,75139,895,253
  Others4,957,393-1.958%5,056,4006,061,6526,045,4354,991,000
Shareholders' Funds72,397,2085.770%68,447,62868,088,05557,687,57552,922,642
Non-controlling Interests11,770,9514.208%11,295,6419,936,1248,761,3997,732,430
Others0--0000
84,168,1595.549%79,743,26978,024,17966,448,97460,655,072
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ------9,545,58012,831,81615,087,057
Contingent Liabilities------085,490108,590
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 03/10/2023 09:55
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 5,026,897
%Change19.241%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.600
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 8.046
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2023 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.