Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00708 EVERG VEHICLE
RT Nominal down0.580 -0.130 (-18.310%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties0614,670908,8001,006,1800
Property, plant, equip. & others14,782,36621,450,12321,294,07713,154,8428,235,533
Leasehold Land2,684,5693,466,4845,493,443----
Intangible Assets1,770,5126,852,56917,954,38214,404,13113,151,744
Interests in Asso. & JCEs07,0031,060,0751,425,9441,098,794
Other Non-current Assets233,390880,9296,798,80011,952,4617,612,876
19,470,83733,271,77853,509,57741,943,55830,098,947
Current Assets
Inventories553,176982,873319,017404,801528,398
Cash & Bank Balances96,8861,609,4159,577,10010,372,25216,828,869
Other Current Assets22,731,35894,982,739101,684,64170,970,01522,374,856
Assets Held for Sale00000
23,381,42097,575,027111,580,75881,747,06839,732,123
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities59,986,916168,188,729124,580,06169,313,89725,437,397
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
59,986,916168,188,729124,580,06169,313,89725,437,397
Net Current Assets(36,605,496)(70,613,702)(12,999,303)12,433,17114,294,726
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities(17,134,659)(37,341,924)40,510,27454,376,72944,393,673
Non-current Liabilities
15,705,24816,277,47728,434,60860,074,20941,633,753
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital28,124,10128,124,10125,562,422250,936250,936
  Reserves(60,968,627)(81,694,937)(14,482,190)(7,717,893)(3,783,714)
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds(32,844,526)(53,570,836)11,080,232(7,466,957)(3,532,778)
Non-controlling Interests4,619(48,565)995,4341,769,4776,292,698
Others00000
(32,839,907)(53,619,401)12,075,666(5,697,480)2,759,920
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 28/05/2024 11:58
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -11,934,199
%Change-56.855%
EPS / (LPS)RMB -1.101
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB -3.472
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.