Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06878 DIFFER GP AUTO
RT Nominal unchange0.066 0.000 (0.000%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties745,900-3.110%769,843756,801677,200747,800
Property, plant, equip. & others568,56427.903%444,529309,327174,377173,133
Leasehold Land0--0000
Intangible Assets86,0340.000%86,03496,03183,33833,400
Interests in Asso. & JCEs344,880-4.297%360,366370,180400,28631,331
Other Non-current Assets719,092-43.393%1,270,329786,9361,111,843512,618
2,464,470-15.920%2,931,1012,319,2752,447,0441,498,282
Current Assets
Inventories3,432,289-11.479%3,877,3603,810,6413,191,3893,065,349
Cash & Bank Balances95,589264.232%26,24499,95187,935139,770
Other Current Assets2,892,86246.095%1,980,1221,993,0742,422,1221,234,517
Assets Held for Sale0--096,90600
6,420,7409.127%5,883,7266,000,5725,701,4464,439,636
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities5,943,6203.362%5,750,2984,911,7665,051,7893,191,164
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--07,90500
5,943,6203.362%5,750,2984,919,6715,051,7893,191,164
Net Current Assets477,120257.586%133,4281,080,901649,6571,248,472
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,941,590-4.012%3,064,5293,400,1763,096,7012,746,754
Non-current Liabilities
397,680-26.309%539,657678,784748,3811,155,503
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital17,90021.488%14,73414,73414,73412,832
  Reserves2,526,2310.635%2,510,2902,706,6582,291,2981,574,321
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds2,544,1310.757%2,525,0242,721,3922,306,0321,587,153
Non-controlling Interests(221)45.395%(152)042,2884,098
Others0--0000
2,543,9100.754%2,524,8722,721,3922,348,3201,591,251
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ------1,977,5172,568,7441,804,417
Contingent Liabilities------23,84600
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 29/09/2023 18:00
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -137,213
%Change--
EPS / (LPS)RMB -0.018
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 0.295
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2023 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.