Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03899 CIMC ENRIC
RT Nominal down7.330 -0.070 (-0.946%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties37,557-3.467%38,90646,78938,7000
Property, plant, equip. & others4,444,4879.314%4,065,8093,995,8243,436,6483,391,800
Leasehold Land686,761-2.097%701,470678,141659,312611,869
Intangible Assets511,17530.037%393,101394,707420,514452,114
Interests in Asso. & JCEs623,862183.940%219,716210,099192,370161,430
Other Non-current Assets168,28819.919%140,335115,91899,451163,963
6,472,13016.419%5,559,3375,441,4784,846,9954,781,176
Current Assets
Inventories4,776,5093.023%4,636,3674,312,3533,924,6383,676,319
Cash & Bank Balances6,998,19133.976%5,223,4533,173,3512,560,8902,534,752
Other Current Assets9,340,59437.456%6,795,3176,097,4914,742,1974,907,786
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
21,115,29426.779%16,655,13713,583,19511,227,72511,118,857
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities14,017,26133.045%10,535,7368,511,2697,651,0657,397,817
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
14,017,26133.045%10,535,7368,511,2697,651,0657,397,817
Net Current Assets7,098,03315.992%6,119,4015,071,9263,576,6603,721,040
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities13,570,16316.195%11,678,73810,513,4048,423,6558,502,216
Non-current Liabilities
1,196,519-44.380%2,151,2312,013,727952,2971,117,705
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital18,5210.000%18,52118,51618,37618,371
  Reserves11,213,73122.914%9,123,2468,224,9007,261,7007,117,737
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds11,232,25222.867%9,141,7678,243,4167,280,0767,136,108
Non-controlling Interests1,141,392195.897%385,740256,261191,282248,403
Others0--0000
12,373,64429.873%9,527,5078,499,6777,471,3587,384,511
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----184,94949,39450,96898,120
Contingent Liabilities----1,920,4161,335,928771,653369,932
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 16/07/2024 18:00
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 1,113,972
%Change5.584%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.554
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 5.538
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.