Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03883 CHINA AOYUAN
RT Nominal down0.151 -0.007 (-4.430%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties12,509,27312,999,51913,324,18510,705,0799,540,381
Property, plant, equip. & others3,494,7443,895,9993,936,6652,892,5931,604,271
Leasehold Land785,275989,2371,733,205----
Intangible Assets678,831961,1122,233,6127,1266,541
Interests in Asso. & JCEs3,309,3572,921,46412,157,2767,276,0322,430,107
Other Non-current Assets4,089,1224,838,6294,579,8938,308,7675,486,285
24,866,60226,605,96037,964,83629,189,59719,067,585
Current Assets
Inventories137,787,573152,829,186156,299,107160,324,72571,979
Cash & Bank Balances3,374,4803,196,18960,645,49053,027,10347,873,495
Other Current Assets53,871,56166,875,01561,245,19756,045,711165,554,699
Assets Held for Sale1,920,6502,245,740000
196,954,264225,146,130278,189,794269,397,539213,500,173
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities232,414,410250,932,390200,134,427198,936,646150,287,559
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale1,055,9161,812,950000
233,470,326252,745,340200,134,427198,936,646150,287,559
Net Current Assets(36,516,062)(27,599,210)78,055,36770,460,89363,212,614
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities(11,649,460)(993,250)116,020,20399,650,49082,280,199
Non-current Liabilities
8,882,91410,504,58362,729,22457,556,53046,912,914
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital27,72627,72625,50925,56825,409
  Reserves(25,618,730)(18,518,812)18,351,94515,238,01313,371,854
  Others00000
Shareholders' Funds(25,591,004)(18,491,086)18,377,45415,263,58113,397,263
Non-controlling Interests5,058,6306,993,25334,913,52526,830,37921,970,022
Others00000
(20,532,374)(11,497,833)53,290,97942,093,96035,367,285
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 15/07/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -9,533,566
%Change21.556%
EPS / (LPS)RMB -3.215
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB -10.852
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.