Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00317 COMEC
RT Nominal up6.700 +0.050 (+0.752%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties145,993-2.190%149,26120,99421,62322,251
Property, plant, equip. & others5,097,73818.522%4,301,07912,621,87312,809,00412,443,692
Leasehold Land972,533-1.836%990,7272,011,2071,907,0901,952,774
Intangible Assets65,68748.572%44,212354,949321,971297,961
Interests in Asso. & JCEs4,894,179-0.893%4,938,278753,695740,935738,019
Other Non-current Assets6,785,8121.107%6,711,5363,305,9012,639,5401,229,071
17,961,9424.825%17,135,09319,068,61918,440,16316,683,768
Current Assets
Inventories3,538,808-15.729%4,199,3104,344,8074,955,99410,436,569
Cash & Bank Balances6,451,841-26.414%8,767,75014,317,36610,337,88712,210,331
Other Current Assets8,688,745-1.659%8,835,36414,573,27713,741,3007,422,437
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
18,679,394-14.324%21,802,42433,235,45029,035,18130,069,337
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities16,229,786-12.265%18,498,60329,410,50827,560,50623,675,989
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
16,229,786-12.265%18,498,60329,410,50827,560,50623,675,989
Net Current Assets2,449,608-25.855%3,303,8213,824,9431,474,6756,393,348
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities20,411,550-0.134%20,438,91422,893,56119,914,83823,077,115
Non-current Liabilities
3,363,52516.475%2,887,7727,345,8385,558,42710,757,626
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital1,413,5060.000%1,413,5061,413,5061,413,5061,413,506
  Reserves12,575,736-3.402%13,018,5858,734,7508,313,9319,395,586
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds13,989,243-3.069%14,432,09210,148,2579,727,43810,809,092
Non-controlling Interests3,058,782-1.932%3,119,0515,399,4674,628,9731,510,398
Others0--0000
17,048,025-2.867%17,551,14215,547,72414,356,41112,319,490
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----517,325601,6441,264,1821,188,137
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 01/12/2021 11:44
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -95,043
%Change--
EPS / (LPS)RMB -0.067
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 9.897
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.