Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
02880 LIAONING PORT
RT Nominal unchange0.720 0.000 (0.000%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties182,517-9.969%202,727193,820202,719710,512
Property, plant, equip. & others29,041,63262.037%17,922,89018,602,90619,238,65119,121,535
Leasehold Land9,404,031119.100%4,292,1104,453,7351,327,7601,211,572
Intangible Assets595,43453.005%389,160411,146417,648446,003
Interests in Asso. & JCEs3,692,78415.576%3,195,1164,146,4554,196,5354,181,438
Other Non-current Assets467,242-10.972%524,827399,227372,790475,131
43,383,64063.546%26,526,83028,207,28925,756,10326,146,192
Current Assets
Inventories112,37547.225%76,329105,066149,488702,686
Cash & Bank Balances6,053,14134.164%4,511,7474,051,4135,757,8317,507,917
Other Current Assets4,054,99318.882%3,410,9362,734,5073,652,1612,228,481
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
10,220,51027.772%7,999,0126,890,9869,559,48010,439,083
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities3,566,159-11.727%4,039,9332,377,4175,701,9909,193,179
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
3,566,159-11.727%4,039,9332,377,4175,701,9909,193,179
Net Current Assets6,654,35068.078%3,959,0794,513,5683,857,4901,245,904
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities50,037,99064.135%30,485,90832,720,85729,613,59327,392,096
Non-current Liabilities
11,330,77133.857%8,464,80911,316,4428,753,2776,772,298
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital22,623,42975.450%12,894,53612,894,53612,894,53612,894,536
  Reserves12,798,15698.161%6,458,4775,875,2545,381,8305,165,393
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds35,421,58683.029%19,353,01318,769,79018,276,36618,059,929
Non-controlling Interests3,285,63323.146%2,668,0872,634,6262,583,9502,559,869
Others0--0000
38,707,21975.773%22,021,10021,404,41620,860,31620,619,798
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----43,85468,047111,597122,808
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 07/12/2021 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 905,548
%Change-10.989%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.040
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 1.566
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.