Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up677
Down883
Unchange226
Idle1013
Short sell turnover: 39.867B
Short sell %: 23.404%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 92.429  
Stocks 80.961 87.59%
Warrants 3.045 3.29%
CBBC 8.424 9.11%
142.50B
95.00B
47.50B
0
176
26
178
27
181
28
189
29
92
30
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,346.56
+387.91 (+1.69%)
FHSI 23,346
+322 (+1.40%) Premium 0
HSCEI 7,885.50
+129.84 (+1.67%)
CCI 3,912.65
+59.54 (+1.55%)
TEH 3,800.03
+55.89 (+1.49%)
MT 101B
SHCI 3,641
-11 (-0.30%)
Turnover 453 B
SZPI 11,073.08
-65.12 (-0.585%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.4604.571B
2
02828HSCEI ETFup81.0403.856B
3
00700TENCENTup386.6003.785B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.7263.139B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.8803.078B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.726850.358M
2
01196REALORD TECHdown0.244391.955M
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.158281.170M
4
00020SENSETIME-Wunchange1.155236.080M
5
06681BRAINAURORA-Bdown1.435217.616M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01561PAN ASIA DATA Hup0.08758.182%
2
08623CHINA SAFTOWERup0.18038.462%
3
08481SHENGLONG INTLup0.35037.255%
4
02565PEGBIO CO-Bup5.13534.073%
5
00126CARRIANNAup0.13728.037%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01094CHERISH SUNdown0.148-77.744%
2
01159SMART DIGI TECHdown0.510-32.000%
3
01316NEXTEERdown4.170-1.767%
4
09969INNOCAREdown11.470-1.714%
5
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown19.520-1.563%
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:36
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02191SF REITup3.0150.33512.500%3.1002.80545.406M12.73%Properties
2
02885PEIPORT HOLDup0.9800.0303.158%1.0500.975855,2709.95%Industrials
3
08411K W NELSON GPup0.1600.01611.111%0.1600.14457,1509.59%Construction
4
08623CHINA SAFTOWERup0.1890.05945.385%0.2600.11443,0408.33%Industrials
5
02672BAIGE DIGITALup124.10013.10011.802%126.200110.80067.267M5.52%Insurance
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.850+5.275%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.840+4.517%
09999NTESup178.200+3.364%
09618JD-SWup101.200+2.689%
00700TENCENTup385.600+2.119%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.215+8.969%
00857PETROCHINAup10.620+3.711%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.735+3.384%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.475+1.955%
00883CNOOCup24.400+1.667%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup221.600+2.026%
02388BOC HONG KONGup49.780+0.810%
02356DAHSING BANKINGup13.180+0.381%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup136.000+0.369%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.730-0.056%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03887HASHKEY HLDGSup1.800+1.408%
03696INSILICOup36.780+0.437%
09973CHERY AUTOdown22.840-0.954%
02026PONY-Wdown37.520-1.315%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown121.400-1.859%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGdown27.920-0.214%
01787SD GOLDdown16.070-0.557%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,873.000-0.760%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown18.830-0.895%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown19.520-1.563%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup19.310+6.391%
09896MNSOup19.890+5.127%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup38.320+4.757%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.830+4.644%
02020ANTA SPORTSup74.600+4.409%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00085CE HUADA TECHunchange0.6750.000%
01912CONTELunchange2.4600.000%
06908HG SEMIdown0.209-0.948%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.208-0.952%
00763ZTEdown19.440-1.370%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.850+5.275%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.840+4.517%
01299AIAup74.300+3.699%
00700TENCENTup385.600+2.119%
09988BABA-Wup97.850+1.821%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03042CAM BTCdown9.400-2.943%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown5.930-3.184%
03430MBC BTCdown5.245-3.407%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown23.960-3.543%
03439HGI BTCdown9.375-3.549%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.620+3.711%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.735+3.384%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.490+2.278%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup10.840+1.784%
00883CNOOCup24.400+1.667%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03968CM BANKup54.000+2.370%
06099CMSCup12.140+1.675%
03908CICCup16.790+1.634%
01288ABCup6.940+1.314%
01398ICBCup7.860+1.028%
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:19
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Transportation Infrastructure+0.927%
8114
ZHEJIANGEXPRESS (+2.993%)
Transportation+0.852%
2811828
WAN LEADER (+9.821%)
Food & Beverages+0.788%
33201033
QIYUNSHAN FOOD (+19.660%)
Insurance+0.670%
1183
BAIGE DIGITAL (+11.712%)
Telecommunication Services+0.652%
10323
CHINA TELECOM (+2.164%)
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-2.801%
42923
FORTIOR (-9.137%)
Gold & Precious Metals-2.056%
1312
GT GOLD (-5.530%)
Agricultural Products-1.872%
3847
RITAMIX (-13.934%)
Jewellery & Watches-1.343%
99210
HENGDELI (-25.000%)
Software & Services-0.998%
38831260
CHERISH SUN (-76.692%)
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:20
1
2
3
4
5

00522 ASMPT

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 1859.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 4.4400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.8600

01797 EAST BUY

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: RMB 659.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

09901 NEW ORIENTAL-S

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 572.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 3.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 1.9000

80700 TENCENT-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 215118.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 27.9170
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 5.3082

02282 MGM CHINA

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 3897.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 1.0300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.5102

00168 TSINGTAO BREW

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4451.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.2630
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3580

09901 NEW ORIENTAL-S

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 582.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 3.7100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 1.9000

02648 ANJOY FOOD

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1673.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.5100

01138 COSCO SHIP ENGY

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 19987.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.8300

00168 TSINGTAO BREW

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 29/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4253.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.1200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3500
Last updated: 29/10/2026 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sup39.260+6.801%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup19.310+6.391%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.850+5.275%
06690HAIER SMARTHOMEup19.930+5.227%
06618JD HEALTHup37.840+5.170%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00981SMICdown42.540-5.383%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.000-5.149%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown61.350-5.031%
06181LAOPU GOLDdown267.600-3.810%
00285BYD ELECTRONICdown21.560-3.058%
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:19
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.850+5.275%
06618JD HEALTHup37.840+5.170%
09961TRIP.COM-Sup313.800+4.950%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup38.320+4.757%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.840+4.517%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00981SMICdown42.540-5.383%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.000-5.149%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.425-4.463%
02628CHINA LIFEdown23.740-1.982%
09926AKESOdown82.450-1.257%
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:19
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:36
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:36
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 29/10/2026 23:36 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:19
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 30/10/2026 01:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 30/10/2026 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:36
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:36
  Industry ranking last updated: 30/10/2026 11:20
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 30/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 29/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 30/10/2026 11:20
Data updated on: 30/10/2026 11:20
30 2026
Fri
October
Result Announcements
00193  CAPITAL ESTATE
01069  CN HEALTH TECH
08293  SINGASIA HLDG
02680  AUSTRAX HLDGS
00187  JINGCHENG MAC
00670  CHINA EAST AIR
00883  CNOOC
00939  CCB
00956  CHINA SUNTIEN
00995  ANHUIEXPRESSWAY
01053  CHONGQING IRON
01055  CHINA SOUTH AIR
01108  TRIUMPH NEW EN
01171  YANKUANG ENERGY
01186  CHINA RAIL CONS
01288  ABC
01336  NCI
01339  PICC GROUP
01375  CC SECURITIES
01398  ICBC
01528  RS MACALLINE
01618  MCC
01635  DZUG
01658  PSBC
01766  CRRC
01858  CHUNLI MEDICAL
01880  CTG DUTY-FREE
01973  TIAN TU CAPITAL
01988  MINSHENG BANK
02009  BBMG
02016  CZBANK
02238  GAC GROUP
02328  PICC P&C
02333  GWMOTOR
02388  BOC HONG KONG
02465  LOPAL TECH
02611  GTHT
02628  CHINA LIFE
02636  TRANSSION
02727  SH ELECTRIC
02866  COSCO SHIP DEV
03328  BANKCOMM
03898  TIMES ELECTRIC
03908  CICC
03958  DFZQ
03968  CM BANK
03988  BANK OF CHINA
06066  CSC
06166  CIG
06655  HX BLDG MAT
06818  CEB BANK
06865  FLAT GLASS
06869  YOFC
06886  HTSC
09927  SERES
09973  CHERY AUTO
80883  CNOOC-R
82333  GWMOTOR-R
82388  BOC HONG KONG-R
Economic Figures
Japan: 30/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
South Korea: SepIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
South Korea: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: OctTokyo CPI
Japan: OctTokyo Core CPI
Japan: SepUnemployment Rate
Japan: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: SepRetail Sales
Japan: SepRetail Sales
United Kingdom: OctLloyds Bank Business Barometer
Australia: Q3PPI
Australia: Q3PPI
Singapore: SepMoney Supply M1
Singapore: SepMoney Supply M2
Singapore: SepUnemployment Rate(Seasonal Adj)
Japan: SepNew Home Starts
France: Q3GDP
France: Q3GDP
Germany: SepImport Price Index
Germany: SepImport Price Index
France: OctCPI
France: OctCPI
France: OctHICP
France: OctHICP
France: SepPPI
France: SepPPI
Hong Kong: SepMoney Supply M1
Hong Kong: SepMoney Supply M2
Hong Kong: SepMoney Supply M3
Germany: Q3GDP
Germany: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
Italy: Q3GDP
Italy: Q3GDP
Italy: OctHICP
Italy: OctHICP
Euro Zone: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: SepUnemployment Rate
Brazil: SepUnemployment Rate
United States: Q3Employment Cost Index
Canada: AugGDP
Canada: AugGDP
Germany: OctCPI
Germany: OctCPI
Germany: OctHICP
Germany: OctHICP
United States: OctChicago PMI
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
73193
HSCEI
38111
CCI
1951
HS TECH Index
1713
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
71281
    Last %Change
Financeup53,382.83+1.10%
Utilitiesup40,239.60+1.59%
Propertiesup19,123.61+1.86%
Commerce & Industryup11,203.08+2.03%
GEMdown19.89-1.83%
HSI Volativitydown18.92-1.87%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,026.47-0.380%
SSE Compositedown3,640.54-0.298%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,817.44-0.301%
Shanghai B Shareup264.89+1.312%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down63,019.78-2.536%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown44,865.10-3.242%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,369.50-0.492%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown52,342.56-0.253%
Standard & Poor 500down7,720.39-0.305%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,184.72-1.375%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,402.51-1.377%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,411.30+0.202%
London FT100up10,722.07+0.258%
Frankfurt DAXup26,039.68+1.306%
Paris CAC 40up7,970.00+1.053%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17771.1778
GBP / HKD10.506710.5081
EUR / HKD8.78048.7813
JPY / HKD0.04990.0499
AUD / HKD5.52495.5255
NZD / HKD4.42564.4260
CAD / HKD5.61555.6161
CHF / HKD9.54739.5474
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79840.7987
SGD / HKD6.13946.1401
THB / HKD0.23260.2326
TWD / HKD0.24050.2405
USD / HKD7.84557.8455
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:35
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.66066.6626
GBP / USD1.33921.3393
EUR / USD1.11921.1192
USD / JPY157.3370157.3550
AUD / USD0.70420.7043
NZD / USD0.56410.5642
USD / CAD1.39711.3972
USD / CHF0.82170.8218
USD / KRW1,336.59001,336.7700
USD / SEK9.82239.8261
USD / SGD1.27781.2779
USD / THB33.712033.7210
USD / TWD32.619032.6250
USD / HKD7.84557.8455
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:35
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU3,993.934,018.543,992.02
XAG51.3452.0651.09
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:35
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.25014.220+411.176%
CHENMING PAPER0.4601.880+377.479%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7406.640+345.834%
HOLLY FUTURES1.8656.920+333.493%
SINOPEC SSC0.6352.120+290.047%
JINGCHENG MAC2.2657.560+289.949%
DRINDA12.30039.960+279.555%
NANJING PANDA2.7408.820+276.073%
FIBOCOM5.72517.230+251.612%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.3657.080+249.749%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85594 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 30/10/2026 11:20
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.