Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
06098 CG SERVICES
RT Nominal down46.900 -1.500 (-3.099%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties1,008,752--0000
Property, plant, equip. & others1,050,230-15.919%1,249,074311,873118,83578,575
Leasehold Land180,12938.178%130,36028,79000
Intangible Assets13,130,995112.604%6,176,2731,603,853686,30720,858
Interests in Asso. & JCEs316,3501.323%312,22079,51427,02518,260
Other Non-current Assets1,387,7222796.700%47,90720,88818,9213,876
17,074,178115.697%7,915,8342,044,918851,088121,569
Current Assets
Inventories155,48713.568%136,91113,9438,4606,123
Cash & Bank Balances21,767,79843.066%15,215,2246,914,1483,868,9212,634,297
Other Current Assets12,593,82658.694%7,935,9083,296,313793,425715,131
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
34,517,11148.218%23,288,04310,224,4044,670,8063,355,551
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities18,708,20731.444%14,232,7976,427,2993,127,1441,920,558
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
18,708,20731.444%14,232,7976,427,2993,127,1441,920,558
Net Current Assets15,808,90474.583%9,055,2463,797,1051,543,6621,434,993
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities32,883,08293.760%16,971,0805,842,0232,394,7501,556,562
Non-current Liabilities
2,382,944193.451%812,042162,49765,04414,456
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital21,029,825151.505%8,361,6021,756,9181,5840
  Reserves7,467,47520.363%6,204,1383,616,2382,259,2031,421,173
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds28,497,30095.646%14,565,7405,373,1562,260,7871,421,173
Non-controlling Interests2,002,83825.704%1,593,298306,37068,919120,933
Others0--0000
30,500,13888.750%16,159,0385,679,5262,329,7061,542,106
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----320,4003,99310,3665,444
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 25/01/2022 09:26
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 2,113,001
%Change60.704%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.699
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 8.838
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.