Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01109 CHINA RES LAND
RT Nominal down26.900 -0.350 (-1.284%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties262,808,19410.477%237,885,277217,530,118187,379,425161,214,781
Property, plant, equip. & others15,827,017-1.154%16,011,71315,427,15414,095,32211,130,699
Leasehold Land5,282,553-8.508%5,773,7606,239,4615,816,9354,674,492
Intangible Assets3,431,7955.862%3,241,77887,90052,457436,521
Interests in Asso. & JCEs85,644,79513.111%75,717,28562,000,02853,435,30240,830,730
Other Non-current Assets33,821,90814.972%29,417,46133,246,86534,208,77028,508,378
406,816,26210.534%368,047,274334,531,526294,988,211246,795,601
Current Assets
Inventories524,740,1145.803%495,961,080403,026,497377,090,279357,118,283
Cash & Bank Balances112,675,09217.929%95,544,576106,772,78887,534,17664,661,399
Other Current Assets146,945,64120.666%121,778,971105,473,453109,428,734101,313,272
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
784,360,8479.965%713,284,627615,272,738574,053,189523,092,954
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities584,205,85710.801%527,256,053464,627,187443,850,606394,952,330
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
584,205,85710.801%527,256,053464,627,187443,850,606394,952,330
Net Current Assets200,154,9907.594%186,028,574150,645,551130,202,583128,140,624
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities606,971,2529.547%554,075,848485,177,077425,190,794374,936,225
Non-current Liabilities
222,822,1984.922%212,368,798193,101,103168,948,616139,145,395
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital673,8290.000%673,829673,829673,829673,829
  Reserves264,193,3548.555%243,373,240225,855,441202,784,299175,218,563
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds264,867,1838.531%244,047,069226,529,270203,458,128175,892,392
Non-controlling Interests119,281,87122.140%97,659,98165,546,70452,784,05049,898,438
Others0--00010,000,000
384,149,05412.421%341,707,050292,075,974256,242,178235,790,830
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----92,890,28989,422,008119,942,57882,948,044
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 21/06/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 31,365,372
%Change11.653%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 4.400
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 37.143
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.