Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03360 FE HORIZON
RT Nominal down5.250 -0.060 (-1.130%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties111,5630000
Property, plant, equip. & others24,434,79425,877,90121,156,60414,315,13710,775,702
Leasehold Land1,867,5981,819,0901,967,427----
Intangible Assets360,657448,7742,083,6702,412,7701,984,166
Interests in Asso. & JCEs9,003,5608,030,1917,355,3387,382,9356,235,774
Other Non-current Assets135,393,280147,935,135137,621,095137,438,967133,207,168
171,171,452184,111,091170,184,134161,549,809152,202,810
Current Assets
Inventories446,929589,046470,014502,771400,831
Cash & Bank Balances21,382,38413,752,47813,379,1087,972,7894,507,551
Other Current Assets168,362,087160,032,455149,521,497119,292,087102,123,904
Assets Held for Sale00000
190,191,400174,373,979163,370,619127,767,647107,032,286
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities177,434,380177,689,831145,982,661127,997,70391,952,014
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale00000
177,434,380177,689,831145,982,661127,997,70391,952,014
Net Current Assets12,757,020(3,315,852)17,387,958(230,056)15,080,272
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities183,928,472180,795,239187,572,092161,319,753167,283,082
Non-current Liabilities
127,465,969131,330,958139,193,205115,626,771127,099,263
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital13,066,12513,051,79211,728,69410,299,96510,263,825
  Reserves34,033,00628,894,66225,156,34820,700,21118,279,876
  Others228,339233,750233,75000
Shareholders' Funds47,327,47042,180,20437,118,79231,000,17628,543,701
Non-controlling Interests6,496,7744,086,7832,832,3041,967,9541,713,454
Others2,638,2593,197,2948,427,79112,724,8529,926,664
56,462,50349,464,28148,378,88745,692,98240,183,819
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 15/07/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 6,192,972
%Change1.045%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 1.470
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 11.557
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.