Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01963 BCQ
RT Nominal down4.030 -0.020 (-0.494%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2022/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
2018/06
RMB(K¥)
Assets
Cash & Short-Term Funds33,238,62934,529,42633,433,77734,474,93141,586,880
Placings with Banks55,991,69264,680,50458,992,34344,552,65852,183,119
Gov't Cert. of Indebtedness00000
Advances to Customers328,094,482299,867,341255,231,236221,936,764187,124,160
Financial Assets at FVTPL25,507,70621,053,46329,126,31232,755,81433,330,665
Financial Investments209,409,692175,204,050145,081,830118,813,893110,095,485
Derivative Financial Assets00000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs2,295,8462,040,9251,831,4121,683,2251,208,124
Intangible Assets309,765249,471------
Investment Properties3,4443,693------
Property, plant, equip. & others3,127,5393,155,5563,094,0013,039,4292,982,683
Leasehold Land275,229245,318------
Other Assets5,381,0005,523,1945,430,8044,596,0867,308,282
663,635,024606,552,941532,221,715461,852,800435,819,398
Liabilities
Currency Notes in Circulation00000
Bank Deposits99,280,01589,229,42175,167,61848,528,38954,205,861
Customers Deposits376,739,949339,823,749302,850,600272,127,426251,314,390
CD & Other Debt Securities Issued00000
Financial Liabilities at FVTPL49,3956,8407,7614,00017,388
Derivative Financial Liabilities00000
Subordinated Liabilities4,999,4245,997,7677,494,6617,494,3267,494,023
Other Liabilities131,066,692124,489,364106,232,07496,696,39089,967,070
612,135,475559,547,141491,752,714424,850,531402,998,732
Equity
  Share capital8,383,8128,383,8128,036,3628,036,3628,036,362
  Reserves40,021,38036,751,95830,721,78127,348,60323,254,100
  Others1,071,7210000
Shareholders' Funds49,476,91345,135,77038,758,14335,384,96531,290,462
Non-controlling Interests2,022,6361,870,0301,710,8581,617,3041,530,204
Others00000
51,499,54947,005,80040,469,00137,002,26932,820,666
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 02/12/2022 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 2,784,631
%Change4.709%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.800
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 13.932
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.